Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST             43.53      38.93  
  2 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST             43.18      42.63  
  3 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST              43.83      44.12  
  4 De La Paz, Ryan R      14 SAS-ST              44.77      45.97  
  5 Whyte, Jacob J         14 NTRO-ST             49.13      46.43  
  6 White, Josh A          13 COTA-ST                NT      50.23  
  7 Tallman, Jacob A       14 MM-ST               53.23      58.01  
 -- Voight, Mike Z         13 UN-ST             1:05.13         NS  
 -- Wheal, Lucas C         13 WHAC-ST             47.90         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ben W        14 GHAR-ST             47.77         NS  
 -- Brown, Caleb S         14 MM-ST               39.33         NS  
 
 Event 24  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Drew R        16 TXLA-ST             39.99      37.61  
 -- Jones, Brock C         15 LCA-ST              34.81         NS  
 -- King III, Booker T     16 SASA-ST             40.99         NS  
 -- Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST              41.17         NS  
 
 Event 24  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Thomas, Wes W          18 LCA-ST              33.79         NS  
 
 Event 24  Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schurr, Christian A    28 TXLA-ST             29.27      29.39  
  2 Moore, Charlie W       21 UN-ST               30.00      31.63  
  3 Carbone, Ian R         21 UN-ST                  NT      31.95