Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           1:05.29    1:08.25  
  2 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           1:11.53    1:09.08  
  3 Taylor, Maggie S       14 LCA-ST            1:11.24    1:09.25  
  3 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           1:09.46    1:09.25  
  5 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           1:08.40    1:09.38  
  6 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:09.41    1:09.53  
  7 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:09.92    1:10.92  
  8 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           1:12.60    1:12.61  
  9 Cleek, Audrey G        14 SASA-ST           1:10.49    1:12.82  
 10 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           1:10.81    1:12.86  
 11 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST           1:14.75    1:13.48  
 12 Palacios, Hannah F     14 NTRO-ST           1:17.89    1:13.77  
 13 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:14.82    1:14.40  
 14 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           1:14.91    1:14.43  
 15 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            1:16.57    1:15.84  
 16 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:17.76    1:16.81  
 17 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST            1:20.97    1:17.04  
 18 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:19.98    1:17.28  
 19 Milanovic, Tanja       14 NTRO-ST           1:19.64    1:18.49  
 20 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            1:20.29    1:19.41  
 21 Halter, Maddie L       14 COTA-ST                NT    1:19.95  
 22 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           1:16.83    1:20.35  
 23 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           1:14.43    1:20.81  
 24 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      1:24.31    1:21.13  
 25 Burk, Kenzie I         14 TXLA-ST           1:22.70    1:21.31  
 26 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST           1:21.66    1:22.13  
 27 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            1:21.53    1:22.30  
 28 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:22.78  
 29 Launius, Megan J J     14 CPS-ST                 NT    1:24.54  
 30 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           1:24.53    1:25.94  
 31 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           1:21.94    1:26.01  
 32 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST           1:31.42    1:26.64  
 33 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           1:28.23    1:31.16  
 34 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           1:33.46    1:32.25  
 35 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           1:37.23    1:33.50  
 36 Buck, Bobbie J         14 SAS-ST            1:40.35    1:34.39  
 37 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            1:38.55    1:36.12  
 38 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST                NT    1:37.52  
 39 Doster, Kelsey M       13 UN-ST             1:57.09    1:38.18  
 40 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:39.35  
 41 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:39.96  
 42 Cox, Nikki L           14 FISH-ST                NT    1:49.04  
 43 Mendoza, Deidra D      13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:56.14  
 -- Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST      1:27.31         NS  
 -- Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST           1:28.09         NS  
 -- Ballard, Kylie G       14 NTRO-ST           1:26.11         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           1:02.65    1:03.67  
  2 Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           1:04.24    1:06.10  
  3 Herzberg, Haley G      15 UN-ST             1:07.45    1:09.74  
  4 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           1:12.95    1:10.11  
  5 Domaschofsky, Kristin  16 UN-ST             1:08.39    1:10.12  
  6 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:10.28    1:10.23  
  7 Wu, Amanda S           16 CPS-ST            1:08.67    1:10.64  
  8 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           1:13.21    1:11.35  
  9 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            1:10.87    1:11.71  
 10 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            1:11.07    1:12.12  
 11 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           1:11.87    1:12.60  
 12 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           1:10.59    1:13.58  
 13 Grier, Kendall M       15 NTRO-ST           1:13.48    1:14.21  
 14 Udelhofen, Ashley L    15 GOLD-ST           1:15.07    1:14.33  
 15 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            1:14.74    1:15.62  
 16 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           1:09.55    1:15.78  
 17 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           1:16.11    1:15.79  
 18 McCalmont, Megan L     16 FISH-ST           1:17.11    1:16.68  
 19 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             1:11.50    1:17.26  
 19 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             1:15.75    1:17.26  
 21 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           1:13.91    1:17.73  
 22 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           1:16.17    1:17.96  
 23 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  15 CPS-ST            1:22.49    1:18.47  
 24 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           1:17.34    1:18.77  
 25 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            1:28.25    1:18.84  
 26 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST           1:18.49    1:18.89  
 27 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           1:17.98    1:20.10  
 28 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            1:14.43    1:20.66  
 29 Gozdalski, Christine   16 GOLD-ST           1:26.01    1:21.97  
 30 Nguyen, Binh-An        15 HEAT-ST           1:29.36    1:22.54  
 31 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           1:22.44    1:22.56  
 32 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:25.33    1:23.72  
 33 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST           1:24.51    1:25.11  
 34 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           1:31.24    1:26.70  
 35 Connell, Karla R       15 UN-ST             1:29.94    1:31.53  
 36 McGahan, Caroline E    15 FISH-ST                NT    1:32.32  
 37 Rodriguez, Sam K       16 HSC-ST            1:30.40    1:32.79  
 38 Makwana, Simran N      15 NTRO-ST           1:25.91    1:35.29  
 39 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST           1:45.01    1:45.25  
 -- Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jozie R          17 MM-ST             1:11.81    1:08.96  
  2 Rodriguez, Sophia E    17 SASA-ST           1:10.82    1:09.09  
  3 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           1:10.56    1:09.78  
  4 Manasso, Alexandra N   17 NTRO-ST           1:10.03    1:12.84  
  5 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           1:10.89    1:13.22  
  6 Morgan, Kira A         17 NTRO-ST           1:08.83    1:14.21  
  7 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           1:10.93    1:15.51  
  8 Trevino, Izzy          17 CBA-ST                 NT    1:17.91  
  9 Herbig, Alex K         17 HOT-ST            1:23.93    1:28.22  
 -- Kudlac, Kaitie E       17 LCA-ST            1:09.02         NS