Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           1:03.21    1:01.68  
  2 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            1:01.99    1:03.27  
  3 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST           1:03.63    1:03.91  
  4 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST           1:05.55    1:05.07  
  5 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST           1:03.86    1:05.43  
  6 Winkler, John M        14 CPS-ST            1:06.72    1:05.88  
  7 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           1:06.68    1:06.17  
  8 Cavazos, Gabe L        14 HSC-ST            1:07.59    1:06.34  
  9 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           1:12.40    1:07.16  
 10 Dunworth, Jack D       14 WWW-ST            1:07.66    1:07.32  
 11 Artmann, Josh K        14 NTRO-ST           1:09.59    1:07.33  
 12 Young, Cameron C       14 SASA-ST           1:06.83    1:07.44  
 13 Bezella, Zach J        14 CPS-ST            1:08.19    1:07.57  
 14 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           1:11.41    1:07.61  
 15 Archer, Mason J        14 NTRO-ST           1:12.68    1:08.07  
 16 Lemond, Camden B       14 NTRO-ST           1:15.07    1:09.00  
 17 Athreya, Dhruva A      14 Makos-ST               NT    1:12.54  
 18 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           1:16.00    1:13.56  
 19 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST           1:22.94    1:14.23  
 20 Alsobrook, Chad I      14 CPS-ST            1:24.62    1:14.30  
 21 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:14.42  
 22 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           1:16.43    1:14.54  
 23 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           1:15.26    1:15.86  
 24 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST             1:16.04    1:16.40  
 25 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST      1:14.88    1:17.13  
 26 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST           1:18.56    1:17.59  
 27 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           1:17.97    1:21.39  
 28 Cook, Cameron R        13 FISH-ST                NT    1:21.53  
 29 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           1:25.50    1:22.54  
 30 Bradberry, Zach D      14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:22.72  
 31 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT    1:22.98  
 32 Meyer, Sawyer D        14 HSC-ST            1:25.99    1:23.06  
 33 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST           1:24.74    1:23.38  
 34 Hao, Alex Q            13 Makos-ST               NT    1:27.70  
 35 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:29.73  
 36 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST      1:40.53    1:31.07  
 37 White, Josh A          13 COTA-ST                NT    1:31.48  
 38 O'Brien, Corey W       14 NTRO-ST           1:48.00    1:33.26  
 39 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST           1:39.61    1:35.57  
 40 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST           1:40.13    1:39.72  
 41 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST            1:30.99    1:41.73  
 42 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST            1:37.90    1:44.81  
 43 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:45.43  
 -- Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST      1:25.78         DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Noah C        14 GOLD-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Stowers, Andrew T      13 GHAR-ST           1:26.00         NS  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jack R     16 CBA-ST            1:01.38      58.49  
  2 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           1:04.01    1:03.02  
  3 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST              59.74    1:03.38  
  4 Jackson, Blayne R      16 HEAT-ST           1:04.05    1:03.76  
  5 Southworth, Hayden H   16 LCA-ST            1:03.59    1:04.76  
  6 Olsen, Mark A          16 CPS-ST            1:02.53    1:04.78  
  7 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST           1:05.59    1:04.90  
  8 Sullivan, Ross M       16 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:04.99  
  9 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST           1:04.32    1:05.55  
 10 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST           1:06.36    1:06.05  
 11 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           1:09.19    1:06.94  
 12 Winn, Josh C           15 UN-ST             1:06.45    1:07.68  
 13 Newlands, Andre P      16 LCA-ST            1:07.97    1:08.61  
 14 Beall, Travis T        15 UN-ST                  NT    1:08.80  
 15 Gu, Jesse T            15 Makos-ST               NT    1:08.97  
 16 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           1:09.22    1:09.44  
 17 Wachtler, Neil T       15 HEAT-ST           1:18.89    1:09.59  
 18 Keating, Zander R      15 UN-ST             1:09.61    1:10.49  
 19 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            1:11.28    1:10.76  
 20 Allen, Josh A          15 Makos-ST          1:09.47    1:11.28  
 21 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           1:07.28    1:11.96  
 22 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           1:13.52    1:12.89  
 23 Nelson, Adam A         16 HEAT-ST           1:23.73    1:14.73  
 24 Smetzer, Matt R        16 SASA-ST           1:17.86    1:15.26  
 25 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST            1:19.24    1:16.66  
 26 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST            1:21.00    1:17.43  
 27 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST           1:29.00    1:19.94  
 28 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST            1:30.58    1:25.49  
 29 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST                NT    1:26.04  
 30 Griffith, Morgan S     15 NTRO-ST           1:25.87    1:27.13  
 31 Hugunin, Joseph M      16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:32.84  
 -- Burkes, James A        16 HSC-ST            1:17.47         NS  
 -- King III, Booker T     16 SASA-ST           1:28.99         NS  
 -- Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           1:08.76         NS  
 -- Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST            1:09.73         NS  
 -- Lipscomb, Austin G     15 SASA-ST           1:22.61         NS  
 -- Carroll, Christian J   16 NTRO-ST           1:03.48         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ku, Kevin              18 Makos-ST            59.78      59.98  
  2 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           1:03.03    1:00.47  
  3 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           1:01.77    1:00.67  
  4 Oldham, Blaine M       17 TXLA-ST           1:05.81    1:01.67  
  5 Ussery, Ben P          17 LCA-ST              57.53    1:02.05  
  6 Martinez, Joseph A     18 TXLA-ST           1:03.98    1:02.48  
  7 Sweetman, Kevin J      18 GOLD-ST           1:11.11    1:05.47  
  8 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           1:02.85    1:05.82  
  9 O'Neil, Aaron L        17 NTRO-ST           1:04.24    1:05.99  
 10 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST           1:09.22    1:06.50  
 11 Hernandez, Cameron B   17 LCA-ST            1:04.81    1:07.30  
 12 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST           1:10.11    1:07.78  
 13 Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST           1:15.13    1:14.70  
 14 Castro, Andres E       18 HSC-ST            1:25.99    1:20.57  
 15 Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST           1:19.33    1:23.13  
 -- Lipscomb, Travis W     18 SASA-ST           1:03.47         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Surhoff, Austin J      22 UN-ST               55.00      56.85  
  2 Rogers, Grant J        20 UN-ST               58.00      58.99  
  3 Darmody, Kip P         20 UN-ST               57.00      59.30  
  4 Friedland, Eric T      22 TXLA-ST             58.58      59.64  
  5 Hur, Young Jae         19 TXLA-ST           1:02.00    1:02.76  
  6 Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST           1:01.27    1:03.69