Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           2:24.57    2:24.02  
  2 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           2:22.94    2:28.53  
  3 Walz, Jayde J          14 AAAA-ST           2:34.39    2:33.46  
  4 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           2:31.91    2:34.23  
  5 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           2:34.74    2:34.69  
  6 Parish, Ellery Y       14 SASA-ST           2:34.25    2:35.03  
  7 Rowley, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST           2:35.43    2:36.33  
  8 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           2:39.86    2:36.75  
  9 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           3:00.00    2:37.16  
 10 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           2:33.60    2:37.64  
 11 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           2:36.52    2:38.55  
 12 Andros, Ali D          13 UN-ST             2:55.99    2:40.13  
 13 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           2:36.33    2:41.39  
 14 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           2:36.48    2:42.06  
 15 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           2:39.29    2:43.87  
 16 Cleek, Audrey G        14 SASA-ST           2:35.20    2:45.27  
 17 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           2:48.16    2:47.68  
 18 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             2:46.28    2:48.17  
 19 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             2:51.06    2:48.59  
 20 Tweden, Madeline R     14 TXLA-ST           2:47.84    2:49.51  
 21 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST           2:57.12    2:49.59  
 22 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           2:48.09    2:51.60  
 23 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           2:56.28    2:51.68  
 23 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            2:57.14    2:51.68  
 25 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           3:05.00    2:52.45  
 26 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           2:56.77    2:52.68  
 27 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           2:53.49    2:53.35  
 28 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST             2:50.47    2:53.38  
 29 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           2:44.62    2:53.89  
 30 Souza, Tiffany b       13 Lone Star-ST      3:05.55    2:54.53  
 31 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           2:59.98    2:56.50  
 32 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            2:59.39    2:56.63  
 33 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            2:55.00    2:57.96  
 34 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           3:04.25    2:59.03  
 35 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           2:50.79    3:00.66  
 36 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           2:59.63    3:02.83  
 37 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            3:07.39    3:03.44  
 38 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           3:05.26    3:05.94  
 39 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST           3:10.11    3:09.77  
 -- Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            3:12.09         NS  
 -- Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST           3:13.19         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Diener, Anelise K      15 SASA-ST           2:36.82    2:33.92  
  2 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            2:30.57    2:34.79  
  3 Domaschofsky, Kristin  16 UN-ST             2:32.28    2:38.40  
  4 Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            2:43.98    2:38.44  
  5 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           2:30.18    2:39.05  
  6 Carrigan, Maddie R     16 NTRO-ST           2:26.90    2:39.13  
  7 Erzal, Morgan E        16 NTRO-ST           2:26.00    2:41.48  
  8 Miara, Marissa R       15 NTRO-ST           2:44.78    2:48.35  
  9 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            2:41.43    2:51.23  
 10 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST           3:02.99    2:51.90  
 11 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           2:57.94    2:56.54  
 12 Ellison, Mia J         15 CPS-ST            2:58.11    2:56.78  
 13 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             2:56.79    3:00.03  
 14 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           3:09.13    3:00.40  
 15 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           2:58.07    3:01.74  
 16 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST           3:06.60    3:03.06  
 17 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           2:56.75    3:03.96  
 
 Event 27  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           2:22.16    2:29.12  
  2 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           2:30.91    2:35.48  
  3 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST            2:47.29    2:43.48  
  4 Colton, Chelsea L      18 SASA-ST           3:12.00    3:17.89