Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST                NT      32.80  
  2 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST             35.20      34.71  
  3 Howells, Allison S     13 NTRO-ST             39.48      36.76  
  4 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST             35.96      38.29  
  5 Chase, Ellie E         13 HEAT-ST             58.87      38.34  
  6 Marchiani, Joelle M    14 CPS-ST              40.53      38.68  
  7 Rautter, Hannah L      14 GOLD-ST                NT      38.94  
  8 Darcey, Maddie B       14 NTRO-ST             43.13      39.44  
  9 Cox, Nikki L           14 FISH-ST                NT      42.65  
 10 Kelly, Natalie R       13 FISH-ST                NT      43.14  
 11 Erlanson, Rebecca D    13 FISH-ST                NT      43.32  
 12 Grady, Molly A         13 FISH-ST             44.62      44.04  
 13 Suarez, Amanda M       13 GHAR-ST                NT      45.34  
 14 Otero, Tatiana E       13 SAS-ST              58.48      45.59  
 15 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST             46.06      46.65  
 -- Araya, Saron A         13 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST        37.74         NS  
 -- Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glava, Mackenzie L     16 Lone Star-ST           NT      34.60  
  2 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST               33.81      34.71  
  3 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST                NT      35.23  
  4 Nguyen, Binh-An        15 HEAT-ST                NT      38.00  
  5 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST                NT      38.41  
  6 Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST             43.07      38.55  
  7 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST             45.13      39.57  
  8 Rodriguez, Sam K       16 HSC-ST              39.99      41.21  
  9 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST             48.72      48.37  
 
 Event 29  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jozie R          17 MM-ST               33.23      31.65  
  2 Trevino, Izzy          17 CBA-ST                 NT      34.51