Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST             27.99      27.95  
  2 Beene, Noah J          14 HEAT-ST             38.79      33.27  
  3 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST                  NT      33.55  
  4 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST             35.60      34.29  
  5 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST             52.40      36.11  
  6 Cook, Cameron R        13 FISH-ST                NT      36.61  
  7 Bradberry, Zach D      14 TXLA-ST             37.07      37.33  
  8 Rabb, Jackson W        13 NTRO-ST             38.01      37.93  
  9 Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT      38.77  
 10 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST             42.95      40.22  
 11 De La Paz, Ryan R      14 SAS-ST              47.77      44.14  
 12 Tallman, Jacob A       14 MM-ST               47.86      48.74  
 -- Wheal, Lucas C         13 WHAC-ST             38.10         NS  
 -- Stowers, Andrew T      13 GHAR-ST             35.72         NS  
 -- Voight, Mike Z         13 UN-ST             1:01.57         NS  
 
 Event 30  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ross M       16 Lone Star-ST           NT      28.84  
  2 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST             28.50      30.39  
  3 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST             33.60      32.67  
  4 Blatz, Riley C         16 Lone Star-ST           NT      34.04  
 -- Lipscomb, Austin G     15 SASA-ST             34.99         NS  
 
 Event 30  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oldham, Blaine M       17 TXLA-ST             27.27      27.06  
  2 Pruneda, Stephen D     17 FISH-ST                NT      30.76  
  3 Castro, Andres E       18 HSC-ST              38.99      31.87  
 
 Event 30  Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schurr, Christian A    28 TXLA-ST             30.13      26.67