Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           1:07.81    1:07.85  
  2 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           1:06.73    1:09.00  
  3 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:11.35    1:13.97  
  4 Parish, Ellery Y       14 SASA-ST           1:14.15    1:14.43  
  4 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           1:16.53    1:14.43  
  6 Rowley, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST           1:13.37    1:15.06  
  7 Andros, Ali D          13 UN-ST             1:16.34    1:15.09  
  8 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           1:15.41    1:15.17  
  9 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           1:11.77    1:15.21  
 10 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:15.25    1:16.23  
 11 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:16.77    1:16.32  
 12 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           1:13.69    1:16.76  
 13 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            1:22.39    1:17.43  
 14 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           1:14.72    1:17.63  
 15 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            1:24.61    1:18.13  
 16 Ballard, Kylie G       14 NTRO-ST           1:18.27    1:18.40  
 17 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           1:13.64    1:18.82  
 18 Milanovic, Tanja       14 NTRO-ST           1:20.14    1:19.06  
 19 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           1:19.46    1:19.10  
 20 Taylor, Maggie S       14 LCA-ST            1:18.22    1:19.28  
 21 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           1:23.45    1:20.13  
 22 Chan, Anissa Y         14 NTRO-ST           1:20.93    1:20.39  
 23 Palacios, Hannah F     14 NTRO-ST           1:19.70    1:20.62  
 24 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST           1:16.44    1:20.64  
 25 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           1:21.91    1:21.75  
 26 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST           1:22.47    1:21.77  
 27 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           1:23.41    1:22.09  
 28 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           1:27.09    1:22.84  
 29 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            1:22.64    1:23.34  
 29 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST           1:25.27    1:23.34  
 31 Souza, Tiffany b       13 Lone Star-ST      1:25.55    1:23.44  
 32 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            1:20.50    1:23.55  
 33 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           1:24.56    1:24.02  
 34 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           1:22.58    1:24.03  
 35 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            1:23.82    1:24.05  
 36 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           1:23.02    1:24.09  
 37 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            1:21.21    1:24.27  
 38 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST             1:21.44    1:24.34  
 39 Launius, Megan J J     14 CPS-ST            1:30.00    1:24.53  
 40 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             1:18.86    1:24.70  
 41 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           1:36.60    1:25.03  
 42 Nguyen, Mayna H        14 TXLA-ST           1:24.17    1:25.16  
 43 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           1:25.41    1:25.25  
 44 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:26.71    1:25.96  
 45 Rautter, Hannah L      14 GOLD-ST                NT    1:26.07  
 46 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           1:30.20    1:27.29  
 47 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           1:35.67    1:28.22  
 48 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           1:26.11    1:28.36  
 49 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           1:27.73    1:28.39  
 50 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            1:28.38    1:28.59  
 51 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST      1:27.74    1:28.66  
 52 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST           1:31.24    1:29.15  
 53 Buck, Bobbie J         14 SAS-ST            1:30.57    1:29.64  
 54 Marchiani, Joelle M    14 CPS-ST            1:39.27    1:30.07  
 55 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            1:31.81    1:32.26  
 56 Iyer, Swati            13 FISH-ST           1:34.82    1:32.52  
 57 Darcey, Maddie B       14 NTRO-ST           1:35.13    1:32.82  
 58 Embestro, Aimee P      14 LCA-ST            1:35.98    1:34.02  
 59 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:34.12  
 60 Erlanson, Rebecca D    13 FISH-ST                NT    1:34.66  
 61 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            1:35.20    1:34.93  
 62 Sumner, Mckenzie M     13 NTRO-ST           1:45.03    1:39.50  
 63 Suarez, Amanda M       13 GHAR-ST           1:50.34    1:40.83  
 64 Otero, Tatiana E       13 SAS-ST            1:42.54    1:41.87  
 65 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:44.66  
 66 Doster, Kelsey M       13 UN-ST             1:46.84    1:47.21  
 67 Mendoza, Deidra D      13 GOLD-ST                NT    2:02.34  
 -- Williams, Elaine C     13 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ  
 -- Melton, Sam M          14 SAS-ST            1:51.21         DQ  
 -- Halter, Maddie L       14 COTA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           1:29.11         NS  
 -- Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST           1:25.27         NS  
 -- Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST      1:25.72         NS  
 -- Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            1:26.35         NS  
 -- Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST      1:30.55         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           1:02.38    1:05.97  
  2 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            1:09.94    1:10.86  
  3 Diener, Anelise K      15 SASA-ST           1:13.16    1:10.90  
  4 Wu, Amanda S           16 CPS-ST            1:14.59    1:13.66  
  5 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           1:16.39    1:13.68  
  6 Herzberg, Haley G      15 UN-ST             1:14.97    1:14.19  
  7 Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            1:13.00    1:14.48  
  8 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           1:11.54    1:14.91  
  9 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           1:16.00    1:15.51  
 10 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           1:16.04    1:15.98  
 11 Carrigan, Maddie R     16 NTRO-ST           1:10.58    1:16.44  
 12 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  15 CPS-ST            1:19.55    1:18.02  
 13 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:14.44    1:18.41  
 14 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           1:18.79    1:18.63  
 15 Gozdalski, Christine   16 GOLD-ST           1:18.44    1:19.49  
 16 Udelhofen, Ashley L    15 GOLD-ST           1:18.01    1:19.69  
 17 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            1:18.65    1:20.25  
 18 Lyerly, Bree B         15 COTA-ST           1:21.58    1:20.46  
 19 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            1:14.83    1:20.95  
 20 McCalmont, Megan L     16 FISH-ST                NT    1:21.20  
 21 Miara, Marissa R       15 NTRO-ST           1:18.34    1:21.39  
 22 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            1:20.92    1:21.56  
 23 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            1:24.64    1:23.05  
 24 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           1:25.37    1:24.25  
 25 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           1:28.23    1:25.23  
 26 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             1:23.93    1:26.80  
 27 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           1:26.10    1:26.85  
 28 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST           1:26.54    1:26.92  
 29 Haig, Delaney R        16 FISH-ST           1:30.39    1:26.97  
 30 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           1:27.02    1:27.33  
 31 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT    1:27.64  
 32 Grier, Kendall M       15 NTRO-ST           1:26.54    1:27.83  
 33 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           1:29.72    1:28.57  
 34 McGahan, Caroline E    15 FISH-ST                NT    1:28.67  
 35 Nguyen, Binh-An        15 HEAT-ST           1:30.48    1:29.59  
 36 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:29.11    1:29.84  
 37 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST           1:30.78    1:32.38  
 38 Rodriguez, Sam K       16 HSC-ST            1:35.27    1:32.81  
 39 Connell, Karla R       15 UN-ST                  NT    1:33.13  
 40 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST           1:40.27    1:35.46  
 41 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           1:40.65    1:36.94  
 42 Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST           1:33.77    1:38.05  
 43 Makwana, Simran N      15 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:40.73  
 44 Davis, Haley C         16 MM-ST             1:48.77    1:44.19  
 45 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST           1:45.06    1:45.12  
 -- Erzal, Morgan E        16 NTRO-ST           1:08.43         NS  
 -- Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           1:25.46         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           1:10.03    1:14.02  
  2 Thompson, Megan E      17 NTRO-ST           1:12.29    1:17.84  
  3 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           1:15.13    1:23.80  
  4 Herbig, Alex K         17 HOT-ST            1:26.55    1:30.36