Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           5:15.08    5:17.67  
  2 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           5:11.16    5:18.51  
  3 Walz, Jayde J          14 AAAA-ST           5:20.74    5:21.74  
  4 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           5:31.83    5:25.06  
  5 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           5:24.20    5:40.22  
  6 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           5:31.22    5:41.31  
  7 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           6:10.99    5:47.95  
  8 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            5:57.12    5:49.18  
  9 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            6:02.04    5:49.71  
 10 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           6:01.60    5:50.76  
 11 Cleek, Audrey G        14 SASA-ST           5:42.26    5:52.19  
 12 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           5:59.79    6:00.10  
 13 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             6:05.29    6:01.75  
 14 Burk, Kenzie I         14 TXLA-ST           6:21.05    6:06.53  
 15 Tweden, Madeline R     14 TXLA-ST           6:02.81    6:07.13  
 16 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST           NT    6:07.89  
 17 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           6:00.12    6:11.63  
 18 Horton, Melissa Y      13 NTRO-ST           6:16.99    6:14.17  
 19 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           6:17.86    6:19.04  
 
 Event 33  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           5:30.59    5:29.39  
  2 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           5:31.22    5:36.48  
  3 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           5:16.50    5:38.07  
  4 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             5:23.02    5:41.87  
  5 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           5:31.72    5:41.92  
  6 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           5:34.21    5:42.71  
  7 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           5:52.52    5:48.97  
  8 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            5:54.22    6:02.52  
  9 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           5:49.72    6:06.73  
 10 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           5:59.62    6:10.68  
 
 Event 33  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           5:37.32    5:33.30  
  2 Manasso, Alexandra N   17 NTRO-ST           5:21.32    5:35.44  
  3 Rodriguez, Sophia E    17 SASA-ST           6:00.21    5:40.46  
  4 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST           5:58.87    5:57.72  
  5 Colton, Chelsea L      18 SASA-ST           7:30.00    7:29.90