Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 35  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST           3:18.13    3:03.97  
  2 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           3:06.39    3:06.33  
  3 Ferguson, Jaynie G     10 HEAT-ST           3:15.46    3:15.41  
  4 Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST           3:49.48    3:15.80  
  5 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST                NT    3:27.20  
  6 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST           3:28.13    3:44.46  
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           2:39.24    2:39.15  
  2 Marvin, Payton C       11 NTRO-ST           2:41.36    2:39.84  
  3 Collins, Ella F        11 COTA-ST           2:44.95    2:43.36  
  4 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           2:39.94    2:44.68  
  5 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           2:46.88    2:46.09  
  6 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           3:05.68    2:46.96  
  7 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           2:48.80    2:50.32  
  8 MacRae, Kate S         12 NTRO-ST           3:04.19    2:50.77  
  9 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST           2:51.14    2:50.94  
 10 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST            2:58.82    2:51.80  
 11 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST           3:00.76    2:53.89  
 12 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST           3:04.57    2:54.26  
 13 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            3:14.69    2:54.80  
 14 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST           3:10.24    2:55.30  
 15 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST           2:57.10    2:56.73  
 16 Martinez, Kyra         12 CPS-ST            2:59.05    2:57.11  
 17 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST           3:01.05    2:58.04  
 18 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            2:49.31    2:58.14  
 19 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           2:51.30    2:59.90  
 20 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST                NT    3:01.14  
 21 Sockwell, Brooke Y     11 GHAR-ST           3:19.86    3:01.29  
 22 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            3:03.62    3:01.42  
 23 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST             3:00.81    3:01.81  
 24 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           3:06.67    3:02.87  
 25 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST           3:08.98    3:04.98  
 26 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           3:06.53    3:05.26  
 27 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST           3:05.12    3:05.31  
 28 Dixon, Madison B       12 HEAT-ST           3:07.49    3:06.99  
 29 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           3:07.58    3:07.23  
 30 Freeman, Allie E       11 NTRO-ST           3:09.58    3:08.02  
 31 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST            3:20.99    3:08.57  
 32 Wickramasinghe, Tarsh  12 Lone Star-ST      3:28.24    3:08.80  
 33 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 UN-ST             3:23.47    3:11.56  
 34 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST           3:20.01    3:12.01  
 35 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           3:19.43    3:12.85  
 36 Greene, Emma B         11 NTRO-ST           3:34.38    3:13.65  
 37 Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST            3:28.00    3:17.67  
 38 De La Pena, Bianca R   12 SAS-ST            3:21.44    3:18.94  
 39 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST           3:20.13    3:23.76  
 -- Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      3:25.55         NS