Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 36  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST           2:55.55    2:54.12  
  2 Li, Brian              10 NTRO-ST           3:21.80    2:55.01  
  3 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST           3:26.38    3:11.75  
  4 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST           3:13.02    3:14.61  
  5 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST           3:36.98    3:17.94  
  6 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST           3:24.89    3:23.90  
  7 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST      3:43.98    3:38.48  
 
 Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Will G          11 HEAT-ST           2:35.09    2:38.43  
  2 Alarcon, Greyson B     12 GOLD-ST           2:49.38    2:46.50  
  3 Bartels, Lyle E        11 SASA-ST           2:47.88    2:48.44  
  4 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST           3:13.06    2:48.77  
  5 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST           3:01.86    2:51.54  
  6 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST           3:13.35    2:54.40  
  7 Kirk, Nathaniel A      12 SASA-ST           2:48.00    2:54.75  
  8 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST           2:56.82    2:54.98  
  9 Bannon, Josh J         12 UN-ST             3:00.29    2:56.64  
 10 Cronin, Tyler D        12 CPS-ST            2:59.64    2:57.16  
 11 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST           3:10.10    2:57.17  
 12 Wang, Eric R           12 Makos-ST          3:01.38    3:02.58  
 13 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           3:07.06    3:04.05  
 14 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST           3:06.00    3:08.34  
 15 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           3:05.88    3:08.51  
 16 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           3:15.01    3:12.15  
 17 Montoya, Jon E         12 TXLA-ST           3:26.13    3:18.45  
 18 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST           3:26.13    3:21.68  
 -- Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           3:05.14         DQ  
 -- Reed, Harrison H       12 TXLA-ST           3:25.99         NS  
 -- Mayes, Sam G           11 COTA-ST           2:45.18         NS  
 -- Jackson, Trey D        12 NTRO-ST           3:25.66         NS