Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Good, Justin A          8 GOLD-ST           1:58.66    1:55.05  
  2 Manry, Anderson L       8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:58.55  
  3 Gluck, Ethan S          8 NTRO-ST           2:20.00    2:00.48  
  4 Wang, Sonny R           7 Makos-ST               NT    2:00.63  
  5 Dulin, Peyton M         7 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:05.22  
  6 Weiland, Zeb M          8 CPS-ST            2:25.61    2:09.36  
  7 Cline, Bennett K        8 CPS-ST            2:18.14    2:16.81  
  8 Martinez, Julian c      7 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:35.97  
 -- Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST            2:09.17         DQ  
 
 Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           1:34.63    1:34.42  
  2 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      1:42.80    1:39.05  
  3 Chan, Nicholas         10 Makos-ST               NT    1:40.97  
  4 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST           1:43.77    1:44.65  
  5 Chan, Cameron K         9 SAS-ST            1:54.22    1:45.68  
  6 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST           1:57.43    1:45.95  
  7 Copley, Kasey W        10 CPS-ST            1:47.88    1:47.59  
  8 Eastin, Johnathan G    10 TXLA-ST           1:52.47    1:48.86  
  9 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST           1:58.17    1:52.30  
 10 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST           1:59.35    1:53.73  
 11 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST            1:50.71    1:53.82  
 12 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST           1:58.60    1:55.93  
 13 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           1:56.24    1:57.12  
 14 Collins, Quin R        10 NTRO-ST           1:57.50    1:57.82  
 15 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST           2:00.18    1:57.99  
 16 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            1:56.78    1:58.37  
 17 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST           1:56.13    1:59.10  
 18 Kha, Benji N            9 GOLD-ST           2:05.74    1:59.68  
 19 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST           2:09.05    2:00.57  
 20 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST           2:02.58    2:01.41  
 21 Oba, Reo                9 NTRO-ST           2:12.14    2:03.63  
 22 Meehan, Jack F         10 MM-ST             2:24.34    2:04.09  
 23 Herbst, Andrew S        9 LCA-ST                 NT    2:04.74  
 24 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST            2:06.38    2:05.95  
 25 Gordon, Gage P         10 LCA-ST            2:05.41    2:06.04  
 26 Eaton, Jonas M          9 GOLD-ST           2:08.51    2:07.63  
 27 Phocas, Theo D          9 FISH-ST                NT    2:09.13  
 28 Smith, Quinn J          9 SASA-ST           2:30.99    2:19.50  
 29 Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST           2:29.64    2:20.97  
 30 Ramirez Rodriguez, Fe   9 Lone Star-ST      2:16.70    2:24.87  
 -- Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Dylan J         10 MM-ST             2:01.23         DQ  
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           1:20.08    1:21.42  
  2 Katzman, Cam W         12 UN-ST             1:26.67    1:22.29  
  3 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST           1:25.11    1:22.50  
  4 Kirk, Nathaniel A      12 SASA-ST           1:26.99    1:26.98  
  5 Wang, Phoenix          12 Makos-ST               NT    1:30.66  
  6 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:35.76    1:32.23  
  7 Lane, Matthew W        12 GHAR-ST           1:41.86    1:34.55  
  8 Cipleu, Mihai A        12 GHAR-ST           1:35.34    1:34.76  
  9 Bannon, Josh J         12 UN-ST             1:41.10    1:34.98  
 10 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST            1:38.29    1:36.51  
 11 Cronin, Tyler D        12 CPS-ST            1:45.49    1:37.32  
 12 Lee, Marcus J          12 FISH-ST           1:35.99    1:38.44  
 13 Barney, Luke H         12 NTRO-ST           1:40.93    1:38.62  
 14 Barney, Grant I        12 NTRO-ST           1:40.81    1:39.01  
 15 Wang, Eric R           12 Makos-ST          1:41.93    1:39.27  
 16 Villagomez, Matthew G  12 NTRO-ST           1:49.13    1:39.33  
 17 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST           1:41.62    1:39.83  
 18 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST           1:43.00    1:39.94  
 19 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST           1:45.13    1:41.21  
 20 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           1:38.70    1:41.60  
 21 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST           1:41.11    1:42.26  
 22 Langley, Adrian B      11 SAS-ST            1:44.20    1:42.85  
 23 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           1:40.92    1:43.54  
 24 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST           1:45.33    1:44.46  
 25 Butler, Lance A        11 COTA-ST           1:43.55    1:44.55  
 26 Blinchevsky, Eli J     12 GHAR-ST           2:00.41    1:44.74  
 27 Jonas, Myles S         12 SASA-ST           1:40.99    1:44.99  
 28 Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST           1:41.43    1:45.33  
 29 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST           1:51.24    1:46.18  
 30 Weiland, Jack A        12 CPS-ST            1:49.86    1:46.29  
 31 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST           1:44.13    1:46.33  
 32 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:46.79  
 33 Park, Luke             11 Makos-ST               NT    1:46.96  
 34 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST           1:44.07    1:47.29  
 35 Micek, Adam C          11 NTRO-ST           1:51.56    1:48.66  
 36 Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST            1:53.99    1:48.96  
 37 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K  12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:49.16  
 38 Yu, Andrew             11 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    1:49.42  
 39 Yeazell, Bryce R       12 COTA-ST           2:06.14    1:49.57  
 40 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST           1:52.10    1:50.62  
 41 Del Rosario, Ethan L   11 COTA-ST           1:48.32    1:51.99  
 42 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST           1:58.33    1:52.17  
 43 Sales, Garrison S      12 HSC-ST            1:48.61    1:52.53  
 44 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST      1:55.10    1:53.88  
 45 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST            1:57.37    1:56.46  
 46 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:56.63  
 47 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST      1:59.84    1:59.64  
 48 Naccarato, Thom T      12 NTRO-ST           2:12.63    1:59.79  
 49 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST           1:59.16    2:00.13  
 50 Nix, Adam R            11 SAS-ST            2:08.59    2:03.97  
 -- Li, Eric D             11 Makos-ST               NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST           1:37.23         NS  
 -- Miller, Alex A         12 NTRO-ST           2:19.56         NS  
 -- Culbertson, Trent P    12 GOLD-ST           1:34.71         NS  
 -- Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           2:08.13         NS  
 -- Jackson, Trey D        12 NTRO-ST           1:51.32         NS  
 -- De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST           1:48.83         NS