Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Betsy A        8 GHAR-ST             49.19      46.86  
  2 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST        50.47      48.03  
  3 Doyal, Gracie J         8 LCA-ST              48.91      48.75  
  4 Mehok, Avery M          7 Lone Star-ST        51.16      48.99  
  5 Mueller, Beth M         8 HSC-ST              49.44      51.02  
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate K    7 HOT-ST              52.79      51.32  
  7 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST             50.91      51.82  
  8 Cullicott, Norah J      8 NTRO-ST             51.49      52.46  
  9 Mueller, Riley B        8 HSC-ST            1:02.31      53.52  
 10 Smith, Abigail M        8 NTRO-ST             55.00      53.67  
 11 Kurowski, Kendal r      8 Lone Star-ST        53.14      53.73  
 12 Blake, Lindsey E        8 GOLD-ST                NT      54.08  
 13 Faux, Ava M             8 SAS-ST              55.07      54.52  
 14 Jennings, Julia L       8 COTA-ST                NT      54.70  
 15 Weeks, Sonya C          8 FISH-ST                NT      55.59  
 16 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST             50.50      55.66  
 17 Bedford, Delaney M      7 HOT-ST            1:10.67      57.30  
 18 Burchett, Katie L       8 Lone Star-ST           NT      57.54  
 19 Mehok, Ashlyn J         7 Lone Star-ST        57.83      58.08  
 20 Ochoa, Abigail K        7 HEAT-ST           1:02.18      58.17  
 21 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.64  
 22 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST             57.92    1:01.24  
 23 Zinsmeister, Eryn J     7 SAS-ST              59.30    1:01.29  
 24 Willson, Sarah M        8 FISH-ST                NT    1:01.93  
 25 Rajaram, Kamya          6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:01.99  
 26 Zenisek, Avery L        7 GOLD-ST           1:05.79    1:02.78  
 27 Tappe, Brynlie G        7 TXLA-ST           1:03.64    1:02.81  
 28 Anthony, Marley R       7 TXLA-ST           1:08.49    1:03.60  
 29 Scheen, Josie E         7 LCA-ST            1:05.21    1:05.71  
 30 O'Brien, Courtney K     8 TXLA-ST           1:04.48    1:06.13  
 31 Tallman, Rebecca I      8 MM-ST             1:01.23    1:06.57  
 32 Sharma, Ishita          8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:06.94  
 33 Stogner, Mackenzie E    7 COTA-ST           1:14.74    1:08.91  
 34 Trim, Izzy L            5 TXLA-ST           1:03.12    1:08.92  
 35 McMillin, Amber B       7 FISH-ST           1:14.36    1:09.35  
 36 Tuhabonye, Grace R      7 WHAC-ST           1:11.20    1:10.01  
 37 Loewe, Emily D          7 TXLA-ST           1:08.22    1:10.68  
 38 Blinchevsky, Netta M    7 GHAR-ST                NT    1:11.19  
 39 Kannan, Srishti M       8 SAS-ST            1:20.55    1:19.39  
 40 Adams, Kenzie C         8 SAS-ST            1:33.50    1:29.43  
 -- Granger, Sophie G       8 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS  
 -- McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST        52.79         NS  
 -- Jones, Charlotte A      8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Voight, Jae E           7 SAS-ST            1:12.22         NS  
 -- Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST        53.34         NS  
 -- Copes, Jenna E          8 UN-ST               53.66         NS  
 
 Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Olivia D       10 NTRO-ST             38.98      37.48  
  1 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST             35.93      37.48  
  3 Yin, Karen             10 NTRO-ST             44.68      38.32  
  4 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST             40.26      39.45  
  5 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST             40.66      40.18  
  6 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST        40.73      40.23  
  7 Rosenthal, Kasen H      9 WHAC-ST             42.41      40.85  
  8 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST             40.89      41.37  
  9 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST             41.07      41.45  
 10 Young, Jada C          10 SAS-ST              44.73      41.90  
 11 Hays, Jules K          10 GOLD-ST             41.30      42.67  
 12 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST                NT      43.27  
 13 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST              41.37      43.58  
 14 Cates, Tyler K         10 Lone Star-ST           NT      43.66  
 15 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST              45.46      43.85  
 16 Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST             47.31      44.30  
 17 Digby, Kelly G         10 NTRO-ST             55.00      44.71  
 18 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST             50.00      45.31  
 19 Cho, Jasmine           10 NTRO-ST             50.53      45.34  
 20 Herceg, Ana             9 NTRO-ST             53.05      45.46  
 21 Carlson, Elin M        10 UN-ST               49.47      45.49  
 22 Lail, Anna E            9 HEAT-ST             45.93      45.54  
 23 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST             48.96      45.65  
 24 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST             47.60      45.78  
 25 Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST                NT      46.08  
 26 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST             45.90      46.56  
 27 Emeson, Sushi M         9 SASA-ST             44.99      46.62  
 28 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST        48.17      46.67  
 29 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST             50.89      46.70  
 30 Thompson, Brooke K     10 MM-ST               41.24      46.85  
 31 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST                NT      46.90  
 32 Hadas, Jenevieve J     10 MM-ST               46.55      47.02  
 32 Lax, Arianna E          9 NTRO-ST             52.54      47.02  
 34 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST              49.28      47.46  
 35 Wiederstein, Ella G     9 SAS-ST              51.72      47.73  
 36 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST        50.06      47.81  
 37 Kane, Jennifer T       10 GOLD-ST             47.88      47.84  
 38 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST        49.24      48.73  
 39 Martinez, Hailey J     10 UN-ST                  NT      48.80  
 40 McKay, Madelyn L       10 NTRO-ST           1:00.53      48.91  
 41 Shelburne, Sophia R    10 NTRO-ST             54.74      48.94  
 42 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST             50.30      49.07  
 43 Worley, Rylee K         9 NTRO-ST             55.70      49.33  
 44 Kurowski, Kaitlyn d    10 Lone Star-ST        51.14      49.58  
 45 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST             58.69      51.38  
 46 Daize, Autumn N        10 LCA-ST                 NT      51.43  
 47 Frias Rodriguez, Keny   9 MM-ST               46.36      51.70  
 48 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST        51.44      52.00  
 49 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST             53.66      52.62  
 50 Stephen, Catherine G    9 NTRO-ST           1:01.52      53.04  
 51 Kakkad, Nikita A       10 GHAR-ST           1:01.56      53.85  
 52 McStay, Aislin S        9 CPS-ST                 NT      54.15  
 53 Keating, Makayla A      9 UN-ST                  NT      54.25  
 54 Meehan, Caroline T     10 MM-ST               48.99      54.58  
 55 DeFranco, Jaszmine J   10 NTRO-ST           1:00.27      55.98  
 56 Willson, Lauren E       9 FISH-ST                NT      56.23  
 57 Chatham, Jessica M     10 GOLD-ST             52.36      56.57  
 58 Grady, Gracie N         9 FISH-ST                NT      56.72  
 59 Cates, Paige K          9 Lone Star-ST           NT      57.72  
 60 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST              58.61      57.77  
 61 Behling, Trinity R      9 MM-ST               58.34      57.86  
 62 Irrinki, Ramitha S     10 Lone Star-ST           NT      58.13  
 63 Castelino, Grace M     10 GHAR-ST                NT      59.47  
 64 Barley, Ariel B         9 TXLA-ST                NT      59.55  
 64 Ortiz, Valeria I       10 GHAR-ST                NT      59.55  
 66 Benfield, Lauren E      9 HOT-ST            1:05.85    1:00.68  
 67 Landeros Pardi, Crist  10 MM-ST             1:05.34    1:01.60  
 68 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST            1:01.90    1:03.43  
 69 Mueller, Carey S       10 HSC-ST              59.76    1:03.44  
 70 Foster, Ava M           9 HSC-ST            1:03.24    1:03.51  
 71 Ortiz, Katya I          9 GHAR-ST                NT    1:07.01  
 72 Ferguson, Blair K       9 FISH-ST                NT    1:19.05  
 -- Gutierrez, Addison T   10 Lone Star-ST        48.67         NS  
 -- Alonso, Anna K          9 NTRO-ST             42.96         NS  
 -- Hennecke, Lauren M      9 Lone Star-ST        49.91         NS  
 -- Truax, Camilla L       10 SAS-ST              46.85         NS  
 -- Jones, Elizabeth A      9 LCA-ST            1:00.63         NS  
 -- Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST             45.72         NS  
 -- Pagadala, Suchi         9 NTRO-ST           1:00.13         NS  
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shields, Kendall M     12 NTRO-ST             33.49      34.47  
  2 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST             38.46      34.58  
  3 Armistead, Adalyn V    12 NTRO-ST             41.07      35.09  
  4 Marvin, Payton C       11 NTRO-ST             35.81      35.38  
  5 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST             38.77      35.51  
  6 Guerra, Isabelle C     12 LCA-ST              35.19      35.56  
  7 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST             35.54      36.18  
  8 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST             36.08      36.57  
  9 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST              35.29      36.59  
 10 Southard, Chloe E      12 NTRO-ST             38.82      36.85  
 11 Bartley, Katelyn M     12 SASA-ST             37.78      36.99  
 12 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST             45.13      37.93  
 13 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST             38.83      38.27  
 14 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST             42.82      38.61  
 15 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST             40.91      38.97  
 16 Bradford, Grace K      11 GHAR-ST             40.74      39.20  
 17 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST             38.00      39.39  
 18 Lopez, Kallie P        11 Lone Star-ST        41.56      39.79  
 19 Friesz, Matti J        11 NTRO-ST             38.34      39.81  
 20 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 UN-ST               41.38      40.35  
 21 Rogers, Kaley C        11 NTRO-ST             39.04      40.37  
 22 Rivera, Gianni R       12 SAS-ST              41.32      40.95  
 23 Johnson, Elise M       11 NTRO-ST             42.35      41.03  
 24 McGahan, Emily G       11 FISH-ST                NT      41.05  
 25 Ngo, Madella M         11 NTRO-ST             40.88      41.06  
 26 Kalsu, Avery E         11 NTRO-ST             44.85      41.21  
 27 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST             42.37      41.40  
 28 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST             40.23      41.42  
 29 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST              42.30      41.49  
 30 De La Pena, Bianca R   12 SAS-ST              41.25      41.98  
 31 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST             47.65      42.00  
 32 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST                NT      42.03  
 33 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST             47.07      42.04  
 34 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST             46.11      42.38  
 35 Stubbs, Erica M        11 UN-ST               41.19      42.45  
 36 Baliaris, Irene E      11 UN-ST               43.30      42.65  
 37 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST             51.96      42.86  
 38 York, Julia E          11 NTRO-ST             43.13      42.89  
 39 Rape, Emmaly A         11 Lone Star-ST           NT      43.10  
 40 Smith, Eloise T        12 LCA-ST              48.16      43.31  
 41 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST             46.43      43.37  
 42 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST                  NT      43.60  
 43 Rouse, Kaitlyn J       12 NTRO-ST             47.32      43.79  
 44 Loudermilk, Camila P   11 SASA-ST             43.64      43.88  
 44 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST              42.92      43.88  
 46 Wiederstein, Karen L   11 SAS-ST              45.70      43.91  
 47 Rhodes, Freya V        11 GHAR-ST             50.19      44.08  
 47 Allen, Ella G          11 SAS-ST              46.96      44.08  
 49 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST              43.96      44.21  
 50 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST             49.84      44.46  
 51 Petersen, Kari N       11 SAS-ST              46.44      44.56  
 52 O'Rourke, Amber L      12 HSC-ST              46.99      44.58  
 53 Bibb, Audrey E         11 FISH-ST                NT      44.68  
 54 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST             42.04      44.99  
 55 Coffelt, Meghan A      12 Lone Star-ST        45.95      45.15  
 56 Mireles, Morgan A      12 SAS-ST              47.19      45.46  
 57 Cho, Jennifer          12 NTRO-ST             56.36      46.03  
 58 Blankenship, Margaret  12 LCA-ST                 NT      46.10  
 59 Doster, Kourtney K     12 UN-ST               49.17      46.31  
 60 Burk, Kaitlyn R        11 TXLA-ST             48.56      46.46  
 61 Streitz, Avery A       11 SAS-ST              46.16      46.58  
 62 Jackson, Kaley E       11 HEAT-ST             51.94      47.14  
 63 Childress, Alyssa R    11 GHAR-ST             52.07      48.53  
 64 Geyer, Grace E         11 Lone Star-ST        46.67      49.01  
 65 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST              53.92      49.67  
 66 Beene, Grace O         11 HEAT-ST             56.56      50.60  
 67 Forster, Kiri L        12 NTRO-ST             51.19      50.81  
 68 McKenzie, Morgan L     12 FISH-ST                NT      51.71  
 69 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST              50.64      51.96  
 70 Cox, Cassidie N        12 NTRO-ST             56.31      52.85  
 71 Craig, Lauren P        11 SAS-ST              53.56      53.86  
 72 Doran, Anna M          11 FISH-ST                NT      59.78  
 73 Fernandez, Faith I     12 SAS-ST            1:15.75    1:06.23  
 74 Nazario, Ashley L      11 SAS-ST            1:04.79    1:09.12  
 75 Yadav, Rashi           11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:11.50  
 -- Espinosa, Hannah R     12 FISH-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST             43.64         DQ  
 -- Bates, Lorretta L      11 GOLD-ST             46.78         NS  
 -- Sockwell, Brooke Y     11 GHAR-ST             45.54         NS  
 -- Stephen, Elizabeth A   11 NTRO-ST             59.63         NS  
 -- McLeod, Katelyn P      11 FISH-ST             45.17         NS  
 -- Martinez, Vivi R       11 SAS-ST              49.88         NS  
 -- Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST              49.23         NS  
 -- Boettiger, Lindsay E   12 LCA-ST                 NT         NS