Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST        45.90      43.47  
  2 Williams, Ryan R        8 TXLA-ST                NT      46.22  
  3 Manry, Anderson L       8 Lone Star-ST        50.73      46.84  
  4 Li, Daniel              8 NTRO-ST             53.19      47.31  
  5 Gluck, Ethan S          8 NTRO-ST             50.24      48.36  
  6 Mesarovic, Marko        8 GHAR-ST             56.32      49.32  
  7 Dulin, Peyton M         7 Lone Star-ST        56.50      50.35  
  8 Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST              53.47      50.82  
  9 Luevano, Davis H        8 SAS-ST              48.11      51.66  
 10 He, Benjamin S          8 Makos-ST               NT      53.20  
 11 Miller, Jake W          7 COTA-ST             55.39      54.77  
 12 Del Rosario, Caleb T    7 COTA-ST             57.03      55.13  
 13 Culver, Bryson M        7 TXLA-ST             55.53      56.76  
 14 Pandorf, Devon T        8 GOLD-ST           1:02.92      56.97  
 15 Martinez, Julian c      7 Lone Star-ST           NT      58.67  
 16 Dierking, Andrei M      8 Lone Star-ST      1:02.02    1:01.91  
 17 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST      1:02.57    1:03.08  
 18 Stanley, John D         6 GHAR-ST                NT    1:03.97  
 19 Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST           1:02.48    1:03.99  
 20 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      1:14.09    1:04.03  
 21 Gune, Ishan M           8 SAS-ST              58.42    1:04.29  
 22 Mesarovic, Alek         6 GHAR-ST           1:08.47    1:05.09  
 23 Gettys, Bucky B         6 GOLD-ST           1:02.83    1:06.29  
 24 Thom, Nathan A          7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:07.03  
 25 Yadav, Naunihal S       8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.35  
 26 Gordon, Gregory J       7 COTA-ST           1:12.59    1:08.39  
 27 Fenno, Kaden W          6 SASA-ST           1:11.99    1:08.45  
 28 Qawiyy, Idris K         7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:09.35  
 29 Nguyen, Austin C        7 GOLD-ST           1:07.09    1:19.72  
 30 Ahr, Bradley J          7 SAS-ST            1:28.88    1:23.96  
 -- Lee, Justin M           6 Lone Star-ST      1:08.22         DQ  
 -- Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST      1:02.27         DQ  
 -- Hennecke, David L       6 Lone Star-ST      1:17.88         DQ  
 -- Kakkad, Akshay V        8 GHAR-ST           1:24.51         NS  
 -- Melnichuk, Yaroslav A   5 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS  
 -- Boettiger, Owen B       8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST        38.83      37.37  
  2 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST             38.38      39.13  
  3 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST             41.58      39.44  
  4 Hunninghake, Joseph D  10 NTRO-ST             43.19      40.25  
  5 Velasquez, Nicco A     10 NTRO-ST             42.06      40.97  
  6 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST             41.35      41.21  
  7 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST             41.80      41.41  
  8 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST             41.30      41.89  
  9 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST             43.61      42.31  
 10 Shankar, Shreyush      10 NTRO-ST             40.73      42.86  
 11 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST             43.00      43.19  
 12 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST             42.18      43.34  
 13 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST             46.80      43.77  
 14 Jorgenson, Devon W     10 GOLD-ST                NT      44.07  
 15 Chan, Cameron K         9 SAS-ST              43.80      44.35  
 16 Gavin, Keegan M        10 Lone Star-ST           NT      44.93  
 17 Gillett, Joe A         10 NTRO-ST             46.25      45.05  
 18 Eastin, Johnathan G    10 TXLA-ST             49.99      45.30  
 19 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST        45.21      45.48  
 20 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST             45.33      45.73  
 21 Fontenot, John M       10 NTRO-ST             52.44      45.80  
 22 Battle, Sam B           9 HEAT-ST                NT      46.45  
 23 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST             47.22      46.85  
 24 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST        46.91      47.27  
 25 O'Brien, Adam W        10 TXLA-ST             50.13      47.53  
 26 Copley, Kasey W        10 CPS-ST              46.53      48.23  
 27 Varela, Nicholas J     10 Lone Star-ST      1:03.54      48.54  
 28 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST        48.69      48.85  
 29 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST             47.20      48.87  
 30 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST        49.39      49.06  
 31 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST             49.31      49.32  
 32 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST             59.81      50.88  
 33 Kasabov-Nouvion, Dani  10 NTRO-ST           1:00.80      51.24  
 34 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST             51.21      51.37  
 35 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST             50.48      51.41  
 36 Collins, Quin R        10 NTRO-ST             48.50      52.00  
 37 Sullivan, Dylan J      10 CPS-ST            1:00.10      53.12  
 38 Smith, Quinn J          9 SASA-ST             54.99      53.74  
 39 Kha, Benji N            9 GOLD-ST             54.81      54.01  
 40 Oba, Reo                9 NTRO-ST           1:01.58      54.91  
 41 Zenisek, Michael R      9 GOLD-ST             54.54      55.72  
 42 Alsobrook, Evan R       9 CPS-ST            1:11.43      55.84  
 43 Culver, Addison T       9 TXLA-ST             59.71      55.97  
 44 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST        52.86      56.13  
 45 Ramirez Rodriguez, Fe   9 Lone Star-ST           NT      56.81  
 46 Brown, Cole S           9 HEAT-ST           1:05.82      59.33  
 47 Gordon, Gage P         10 LCA-ST            1:04.35    1:00.59  
 48 McBurnett, Connor G    10 TXLA-ST           1:04.41    1:05.48  
 49 De Los Santos IV, Moi   9 SAS-ST              57.26    1:12.83  
 50 Kankipati, Anish       10 SAS-ST            1:21.33    1:14.28  
 -- Schultz, Ryan W         9 TXLA-ST             49.12         DQ  
 -- Jones, Rex A           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Leven, Nathan T        10 SAS-ST              47.79         NS  
 -- Hopkins, Henry D       10 COTA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST              51.93         NS  
 -- Akande, Oloruntoba T    9 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS  
 -- Zorrilla, Estefan      10 UN-ST               49.77         NS  
 -- Phocas, Theo D          9 FISH-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST             35.78      32.66  
  2 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST             33.15      33.01  
  3 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST             34.13      34.49  
  4 Katzman, Cam W         12 UN-ST               34.30      34.64  
  5 Morgan, Calvin D       12 HEAT-ST             37.80      35.43  
  6 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST             35.36      35.69  
  7 Artmann, Sam P         12 NTRO-ST             37.50      36.10  
  8 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST             36.53      36.46  
  9 Raper, Gregory J       12 NTRO-ST             36.96      36.71  
 10 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST             38.20      36.79  
 11 Lenner III, Jay D      12 UN-ST               37.99      37.12  
 12 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST             40.75      37.19  
 13 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST             38.11      37.63  
 14 Du, Justin T           11 SASA-ST             42.46      37.71  
 15 Dudley, Dakota J       11 Makos-ST               NT      38.46  
 16 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST             43.60      38.90  
 17 Dolan, Michael J       12 NTRO-ST             42.47      38.99  
 17 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST             38.26      38.99  
 19 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST             39.32      39.00  
 20 Cipleu, Mihai A        12 GHAR-ST             39.70      39.39  
 21 Mullins, Andy D        12 SASA-ST             43.35      39.53  
 22 Naccarato, Thom T      12 NTRO-ST             42.13      41.19  
 23 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST             40.97      41.34  
 24 Micek, Adam C          11 NTRO-ST             47.77      42.26  
 25 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST             44.43      42.50  
 26 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST             45.36      42.70  
 27 McCarthy, Matthew C    11 NTRO-ST             41.59      43.20  
 28 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST                NT      43.28  
 29 Weiland, Ethan J       11 CPS-ST              44.72      43.76  
 30 Heckman, Joshua A      12 NTRO-ST             44.02      43.86  
 31 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST             42.24      44.00  
 32 Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST              47.99      44.08  
 33 Chappelear, Jake D     11 UN-ST               42.77      44.44  
 34 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST             42.16      44.79  
 35 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST                NT      45.35  
 36 Sales, Garrison S      12 HSC-ST              42.92      45.36  
 37 Smith, Stephen K       12 NTRO-ST             42.13      45.39  
 38 Sullivan, Colby W      11 CPS-ST              52.00      45.80  
 39 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST        47.86      45.83  
 40 Morrison, TJ J         11 GOLD-ST                NT      46.07  
 41 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST             47.99      46.80  
 42 Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST             46.82      47.42  
 43 Smith, Sam E           11 NTRO-ST             51.15      47.66  
 44 Miller, Alex A         12 NTRO-ST             53.14      48.40  
 45 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST        47.54      48.51  
 46 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST             48.21      49.16  
 47 Varela, Matthew J      12 Lone Star-ST      1:02.87      50.85  
 47 Scott, Dylan C         12 GHAR-ST             51.75      50.85  
 49 Worley, Jacob W        11 NTRO-ST             42.00      51.32  
 50 Dowdy, Josh B          11 SAS-ST              53.15      52.01  
 51 Scott, Duncan E        11 GHAR-ST             59.88      53.16  
 52 Scheen, Jackson D      11 LCA-ST              52.58      53.35  
 53 Sarpong, Nana O        11 TXLA-ST                NT      57.43  
 54 Rothschild, Jake P     11 UN-ST                  NT    1:05.77  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Chen, Ethan M          11 NTRO-ST             45.84         NS  
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       12 TXLA-ST             34.13         NS  
 -- Jackson, Trey D        12 NTRO-ST             41.95         NS  
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan N   11 UN-ST               48.67         NS  
 -- Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST             38.34         NS  
 -- Reed, Harrison H       12 TXLA-ST             40.13         NS