Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:21.83    1:21.15  
  2 Stanley, Betsy A        8 GHAR-ST           1:33.15    1:27.96  
  3 Farris, Karsyn e        8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:40.25  
  4 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           1:41.42    1:42.35  
  5 Cullicott, Norah J      8 NTRO-ST           1:38.55    1:42.36  
  6 Mehok, Avery M          7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:45.17  
  7 Stromberger, Elizabet   8 TXLA-ST           1:42.17    1:46.32  
  8 Weeks, Sonya C          8 FISH-ST                NT    1:46.54  
  9 Jennings, Julia L       8 COTA-ST                NT    1:46.77  
 10 Kanary, Karina M        7 HSC-ST            1:47.16    1:47.84  
 11 DeLeon, Ava J           7 TXLA-ST           1:56.00    1:53.15  
 12 Faux, Ava M             8 SAS-ST            2:00.95    1:53.43  
 13 Nobles, Mia M           7 TXLA-ST           2:00.19    1:56.27  
 14 O'Brien, Courtney K     8 TXLA-ST           2:01.82    1:57.05  
 15 Bedford, Delaney M      7 HOT-ST            2:23.28    1:59.26  
 16 Adair, Gertie Kate K    6 TXLA-ST           2:15.87    2:01.57  
 17 Doris, Jenny H          7 CPS-ST            2:04.67    2:03.18  
 18 Stogner, Mackenzie E    7 COTA-ST           2:32.32    2:14.75  
 19 Ochoa, Abigail K        7 HEAT-ST           2:21.66    2:15.68  
 20 Tappe, Brynlie G        7 TXLA-ST           2:20.96    2:17.07  
 21 Loewe, Emily D          7 TXLA-ST                NT    2:19.90  
 22 Zinsmeister, Eryn J     7 SAS-ST            2:20.37    2:22.12  
 23 Kannan, Srishti M       8 SAS-ST            3:03.22    2:59.43  
 -- Chase, Lauren E         8 Lone Star-ST      1:49.46         NS  
 -- McCloud, Scarlett M     7 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS  
 -- Anderson, Mackenzie N   8 HEAT-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Voight, Jae E           7 SAS-ST            2:42.58         NS  
 -- Copes, Jenna E          8 UN-ST             1:38.40         NS  
 
 Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST      1:14.73    1:14.55  
  2 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      1:15.14    1:15.16  
  3 Bartley, Morgan E      10 SASA-ST           1:15.06    1:15.35  
  4 Bagnal, Shannon G      10 NTRO-ST           1:12.78    1:15.98  
  5 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST            1:17.81    1:16.49  
  6 Harris, Juliet M       10 WHAC-ST           1:16.31    1:16.53  
  7 Rosenthal, Kasen H      9 WHAC-ST           1:18.90    1:17.96  
  8 Thompson, Brooke K     10 MM-ST             1:22.87    1:18.68  
  9 Young, Jada C          10 SAS-ST            1:22.09    1:19.17  
 10 Luo, Teresa            10 NTRO-ST           1:24.15    1:19.47  
 11 Ferguson, Jaynie G     10 HEAT-ST           1:21.46    1:20.53  
 12 Hays, Jules K          10 GOLD-ST           1:23.63    1:21.89  
 13 Cates, Tyler K         10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:22.01  
 14 Stanush, Maddison K     9 CBA-ST            1:36.42    1:22.13  
 15 Sparrow, Molly A       10 NTRO-ST           1:38.39    1:22.86  
 16 Lail, Anna E            9 HEAT-ST           1:21.40    1:23.43  
 17 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      1:21.35    1:23.75  
 18 Rogillio, Sarah G      10 TXLA-ST           1:25.51    1:24.66  
 19 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 TXLA-ST           1:28.35    1:24.88  
 20 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST           1:26.18    1:25.01  
 21 Jennings, Tori R       10 COTA-ST                NT    1:26.08  
 22 Biles, Evan E           9 LCA-ST            1:29.11    1:26.47  
 23 Shelburne, Sophia R    10 NTRO-ST           1:38.13    1:27.10  
 24 Schlortt, Kirsten M     9 SASA-ST           1:28.20    1:27.17  
 25 Lax, Arianna E          9 NTRO-ST           1:35.72    1:27.22  
 26 Rogel, Viviana          9 Lone Star-ST      1:28.58    1:27.44  
 27 Rogillio, Claire E     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.71  
 28 Hall, Kendall K         9 TXLA-ST           1:32.50    1:27.72  
 29 McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST           1:29.75    1:28.66  
 30 Biles, Alex L           9 LCA-ST            1:31.44    1:29.15  
 31 Cho, Jasmine           10 NTRO-ST           1:25.01    1:29.35  
 32 Gordon, Lindsey R      10 Lone Star-ST      1:34.31    1:29.50  
 33 Nguyen, Amy C           9 GOLD-ST           1:34.54    1:29.99  
 34 Gordon, Lily R         10 COTA-ST           1:29.02    1:30.01  
 35 Sullivan, Abby E        9 Lone Star-ST      1:27.68    1:30.50  
 36 Kurowski, Kaitlyn d    10 Lone Star-ST      1:28.64    1:31.13  
 37 Hardy, Abigail          9 TXLA-ST           1:29.53    1:31.59  
 38 Hadas, Jenevieve J     10 MM-ST             1:27.88    1:31.89  
 39 Hughes, Caitlin A      10 TXLA-ST           1:27.24    1:32.69  
 40 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:35.36    1:33.06  
 41 Wiederstein, Ella G     9 SAS-ST            1:40.67    1:33.59  
 42 Caro, Natalie          10 COTA-ST           1:31.81    1:33.69  
 43 Clements, Sydney E      9 COTA-ST           1:36.94    1:33.78  
 44 Frias Rodriguez, Keny   9 MM-ST             1:34.23    1:34.30  
 45 Miller, Lily H         10 HSC-ST            1:39.00    1:34.48  
 46 Tingler, Preslie A      9 Lone Star-ST      1:39.69    1:35.61  
 47 VanderMeer, Kylie L     9 NTRO-ST           1:44.77    1:35.75  
 48 Martinez, Hailey J     10 UN-ST                  NT    1:36.26  
 49 Macgregor, Fiona K     10 TXLA-ST           1:33.94    1:36.35  
 50 Worley, Rylee K         9 NTRO-ST           1:44.00    1:37.04  
 51 Carlson, Elin M        10 UN-ST                  NT    1:37.80  
 52 Kakkad, Nikita A       10 GHAR-ST           1:43.47    1:38.21  
 53 Rouse, Faith G          9 NTRO-ST           1:45.80    1:38.93  
 54 Meehan, Caroline T     10 MM-ST             1:47.88    1:39.42  
 55 Daize, Autumn N        10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:40.67  
 56 Cates, Paige K          9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:41.24  
 57 Cummings, Faith M      10 TXLA-ST           1:40.73    1:42.06  
 58 Himmerich, Olivia R    10 HSC-ST            1:46.65    1:42.13  
 59 Mayer, Emily R          9 NTRO-ST           1:40.13    1:42.34  
 60 Moore, Mirabelle S     10 TXLA-ST           1:46.73    1:42.96  
 61 Barley, Ariel B         9 TXLA-ST           1:40.61    1:43.57  
 62 Grady, Gracie N         9 FISH-ST                NT    1:45.21  
 63 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:45.97  
 64 Miley, Sydney G        10 GOLD-ST           1:51.05    1:47.24  
 65 Keating, Makayla A      9 UN-ST                  NT    1:49.30  
 66 Jones, Marney R        10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:51.27  
 67 Olsen, Heidi A          9 CPS-ST            2:02.00    1:51.40  
 68 Lynch, Zoe B            9 TXLA-ST           1:51.46    1:52.48  
 69 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:57.35  
 70 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N     9 TXLA-ST           1:57.09    1:59.86  
 71 Landeros Pardi, Crist  10 MM-ST             2:12.31    2:01.00  
 72 Ortiz, Valeria I       10 GHAR-ST                NT    2:01.57  
 73 Foster, Ava M           9 HSC-ST            1:50.99    2:05.84  
 74 McElroy, Rowan I        9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:06.54  
 75 Guerra, Bella D         9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:07.16  
 76 Ortiz, Katya I          9 GHAR-ST                NT    2:19.36  
 -- Jones, Elizabeth A      9 LCA-ST            1:59.28         NS  
 -- Loewe, Christina M     10 TXLA-ST           1:27.05         NS  
 -- Pagadala, Suchi         9 NTRO-ST           2:06.13         NS  
 -- Mota, Amera B           9 SAS-ST            2:02.84         NS  
 -- Truax, Camilla L       10 SAS-ST            1:21.06         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Addison T   10 Lone Star-ST      1:33.20         NS  
 -- Hernandez Lindner, Ha  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Pyka, Viktoria V       10 TXLA-ST           1:35.87         NS  
 -- Alonso, Anna K          9 NTRO-ST           1:25.91         NS  
 -- Presutti, Bella M       9 SASA-ST           1:48.99         NS  
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           1:04.01    1:05.39  
  2 Perley, Portia L       12 NTRO-ST           1:05.73    1:05.68  
  3 Bartlett, Melissa E    12 NTRO-ST           1:07.12    1:06.40  
  4 Shields, Kendall M     12 NTRO-ST           1:07.77    1:06.48  
  5 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           1:06.46    1:06.71  
  6 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST           1:10.05    1:07.42  
  7 Bartley, Katelyn M     12 SASA-ST           1:10.81    1:08.02  
  8 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           1:25.79    1:09.12  
  9 Gordon, Halle G        12 LCA-ST            1:08.97    1:09.60  
 10 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           1:08.47    1:09.70  
 11 MacRae, Kate S         12 NTRO-ST           1:12.85    1:09.78  
 12 Mayer, Ashley L        12 NTRO-ST           1:12.54    1:09.90  
 13 Grunloh, Alyssa N      12 NTRO-ST           1:11.97    1:09.92  
 14 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           1:12.12    1:09.93  
 15 Stoner, Sydney J       12 NTRO-ST           1:16.34    1:10.25  
 16 Myers, Elizabeth A     11 WHAC-ST           1:09.08    1:10.58  
 17 Lear, Jennifer M       12 LCA-ST            1:07.82    1:10.93  
 18 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           1:12.30    1:10.98  
 19 Luo, Danika            12 NTRO-ST           1:13.07    1:11.44  
 20 DuBose, Shelby F       11 NTRO-ST           1:13.80    1:11.81  
 21 Pitkanen, Sabrina A    11 NTRO-ST           1:49.79    1:11.99  
 22 Paratore, Lucy M       12 NTRO-ST           1:14.25    1:12.51  
 23 Myers, Caroline M      11 WHAC-ST           1:11.62    1:12.53  
 24 Bradford, Grace K      11 GHAR-ST           1:15.46    1:12.82  
 25 Halm, Annie A          11 NTRO-ST           1:24.39    1:13.35  
 25 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           1:12.00    1:13.35  
 27 Thomas, Emma K         12 LCA-ST            1:16.65    1:13.88  
 28 Sockwell, Brooke Y     11 GHAR-ST           1:20.09    1:14.28  
 29 Heldstab, Katy R       11 HSC-ST            1:17.39    1:14.93  
 30 Benwell, Ellie Lou     11 NTRO-ST           1:22.26    1:15.12  
 31 Weeks, Cassondra N     11 FISH-ST                NT    1:15.88  
 32 Dixon, Madison B       12 HEAT-ST           1:20.28    1:16.17  
 33 Stavrou, Bella C       11 COTA-ST           1:17.86    1:16.21  
 34 McAfee, Kayla R        11 CPS-ST            1:17.92    1:16.25  
 35 Gonzalez, Galya G      11 NTRO-ST           1:17.26    1:16.35  
 36 Bhatti, Nadia N        11 UN-ST             1:20.53    1:16.45  
 37 Good, Kayla A          12 GOLD-ST           1:20.12    1:16.47  
 38 Nichols, Abby K        12 TXLA-ST           1:14.32    1:16.62  
 39 Newby, Brooke C        12 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:16.76  
 40 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           1:22.83    1:16.78  
 41 Rouse, Kaitlyn J       12 NTRO-ST           1:23.05    1:17.11  
 42 Freatman, Madison R    12 FISH-ST           1:31.41    1:17.59  
 43 Lin, Megan R           12 TXLA-ST           1:29.02    1:18.18  
 44 DeLeon, Sophia R       11 TXLA-ST           1:20.86    1:18.45  
 45 Benwell, Anna Kate     11 NTRO-ST           1:23.24    1:18.49  
 46 Smith, Eloise T        12 LCA-ST            1:19.47    1:19.22  
 47 Ngo, Madella M         11 NTRO-ST           1:25.13    1:19.29  
 48 Sayer, Audrey V        12 TXLA-ST           1:20.34    1:19.70  
 49 Biles, Blake A         12 LCA-ST            1:18.23    1:19.74  
 50 Simmons, Trinity L     11 HSC-ST            1:22.25    1:19.91  
 51 Pumphret, Emily I      12 NTRO-ST           1:20.33    1:19.92  
 52 McCrory, Avery D       11 NTRO-ST           1:37.10    1:19.93  
 53 Aguilar, Julia N       11 HSC-ST            1:22.36    1:20.19  
 54 Lopez, Kallie P        11 Lone Star-ST      1:23.28    1:20.20  
 55 Kalsu, Avery E         11 NTRO-ST           1:31.87    1:20.27  
 56 Baker, Madi M          12 UN-ST             1:23.92    1:20.48  
 57 Wiederstein, Karen L   11 SAS-ST            1:19.26    1:20.67  
 58 Allen, Ella G          11 SAS-ST            1:22.85    1:20.68  
 59 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST           1:27.27    1:20.80  
 60 Barlage, Riley A       12 CPS-ST            1:19.30    1:20.93  
 61 Petersen, Izzy K       11 UN-ST                  NT    1:20.97  
 62 Strom, Alena C         12 NTRO-ST           1:23.43    1:21.05  
 63 Streitz, Avery A       11 SAS-ST            1:26.21    1:21.64  
 64 Bertelsen, Ella V      11 COTA-ST           1:25.35    1:21.73  
 65 Rivera, Gianni R       12 SAS-ST            1:22.43    1:22.23  
 66 Brusseau, Elena M      11 Lone Star-ST      1:23.73    1:22.51  
 67 Mireles, Morgan A      12 SAS-ST            1:28.19    1:23.29  
 68 Taylor, Marie R        11 COTA-ST           1:22.24    1:23.49  
 69 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           1:15.00    1:23.71  
 70 Rhodes, Freya V        11 GHAR-ST           1:27.36    1:23.93  
 71 Petersen, Kari N       11 SAS-ST            1:30.08    1:23.96  
 72 Baliaris, Irene E      11 UN-ST             1:18.59    1:24.05  
 73 Harris, Delaney T      12 NTRO-ST           1:32.01    1:24.51  
 74 McElroy, Maddie A      12 TXLA-ST           1:20.13    1:24.64  
 75 Krits, Elinor          11 NTRO-ST           1:21.50    1:24.94  
 76 Loudermilk, Camila P   11 SASA-ST           1:23.52    1:25.47  
 77 Jackson, Kaley E       11 HEAT-ST           1:28.38    1:25.75  
 78 Bibb, Audrey E         11 FISH-ST                NT    1:26.03  
 79 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST           1:21.71    1:26.55  
 80 Rape, Emmaly A         11 Lone Star-ST      1:26.08    1:27.40  
 81 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:31.81    1:28.24  
 82 Coffelt, Meghan A      12 Lone Star-ST      1:25.64    1:28.66  
 83 Shih, Stephanie G      11 GHAR-ST           1:36.51    1:28.86  
 84 Tobias, Rebecca A      12 GOLD-ST           1:34.36    1:29.39  
 85 Paganin Newlands, Bel  11 LCA-ST            1:28.69    1:31.32  
 86 Doster, Kourtney K     12 UN-ST             1:39.03    1:31.71  
 87 Tyler, Jillian D       12 TXLA-ST           1:31.69    1:31.81  
 88 Fischer, Tiffany A     12 HSC-ST            1:32.13    1:32.64  
 89 O'Rourke, Amber L      12 HSC-ST            1:30.99    1:34.39  
 90 Cho, Jennifer          12 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:35.95  
 91 Geyer, Grace E         11 Lone Star-ST      1:37.07    1:36.19  
 92 Stephen, Elizabeth A   11 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:40.39  
 93 Clark, Zoe G           11 NTRO-ST           1:46.96    1:40.41  
 94 Holcomb, Payton G      12 GOLD-ST           1:45.45    1:41.41  
 95 Fernandez, Faith I     12 SAS-ST            1:59.78    1:43.90  
 96 Craig, Lauren P        11 SAS-ST            1:56.08    1:47.47  
 97 Doran, Anna M          11 FISH-ST                NT    1:53.14  
 98 Yadav, Rashi           11 TXLA-ST                NT    2:21.62  
 -- McKenzie, Morgan L     12 FISH-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Bates, Lorretta L      11 GOLD-ST           1:23.62         NS  
 -- Olsen, Gretchen A      11 CPS-ST            1:39.00         NS  
 -- Truax, Allegra L       12 SAS-ST            1:30.56         NS  
 -- Avery, Jane M          12 LCA-ST            1:26.80         NS  
 -- Denby, Grayson V       11 GHAR-ST           1:58.22         NS  
 -- Boettiger, Lindsay E   12 LCA-ST                 NT         NS