Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       8 Lone Star-ST      1:18.88    1:18.93  
  2 Mesarovic, Marko        8 GHAR-ST           1:40.58    1:26.16  
  3 Williams, Ryan R        8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.32  
  4 Wang, Sonny R           7 Makos-ST               NT    1:31.37  
  5 Li, Daniel              8 NTRO-ST           1:34.32    1:32.37  
  6 Miller, Jake W          7 COTA-ST           1:47.14    1:36.49  
  7 He, Benjamin S          8 Makos-ST               NT    1:38.10  
  8 Cline, Bennett K        8 CPS-ST            1:46.08    1:38.68  
  9 Del Rosario, Caleb T    7 COTA-ST           1:40.43    1:40.63  
 10 Brown, Anderson C       7 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:43.39  
 11 Good, Justin A          8 GOLD-ST           1:57.46    1:45.39  
 12 Luevano, Davis H        8 SAS-ST            1:48.77    1:45.87  
 13 Gettys, Bucky B         6 GOLD-ST           1:53.27    1:47.07  
 14 Culver, Bryson M        7 TXLA-ST           2:00.34    1:49.52  
 15 Weiland, Zeb M          8 CPS-ST            1:52.00    1:51.33  
 16 Pandorf, Devon T        8 GOLD-ST           2:09.03    1:56.53  
 17 Ruthven, Cadel G        5 Lone Star-ST      1:59.36    1:57.28  
 18 Nguyen, Austin C        7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:57.79  
 19 Trim, Keegan O          8 TXLA-ST           2:07.07    1:59.90  
 20 Guzman, Marco A         8 Lone Star-ST      2:12.69    1:59.93  
 21 Gordon, Gregory J       7 COTA-ST           2:01.89    2:01.28  
 22 Gune, Ishan M           8 SAS-ST            2:05.80    2:02.58  
 23 Nicholson, Alexander    6 Lone Star-ST      2:15.10    2:06.63  
 24 Yadav, Naunihal S       8 TXLA-ST                NT    2:07.34  
 25 Johnson, Luke R         8 HEAT-ST                NT    2:12.86  
 26 Thom, Nathan A          7 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:27.30  
 27 Ahr, Bradley J          7 SAS-ST            3:00.72    2:46.25  
 28 Hughes, Mason D         8 TXLA-ST                NT    3:30.93  
 -- Boettiger, Owen B       8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Li, Brian              10 NTRO-ST           1:21.88    1:10.40  
  2 Shomper, Thomas M      10 NTRO-ST           1:10.52    1:11.41  
  3 Reid, Kovi L           10 Lone Star-ST      1:18.25    1:14.26  
  4 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           1:13.77    1:14.50  
  5 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST           1:18.80    1:15.57  
  6 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      1:15.79    1:16.44  
  7 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST           1:18.03    1:17.00  
  8 Gaderson, Cooper M     10 TXLA-ST           1:19.44    1:17.12  
  9 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST           1:26.87    1:18.43  
 10 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST           1:19.35    1:19.89  
 11 Gavin, Keegan M        10 Lone Star-ST      1:18.87    1:20.07  
 12 Chan, Cameron K         9 SAS-ST            1:25.06    1:21.24  
 13 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST           1:24.46    1:22.93  
 14 Dale, Jackie D          9 GHAR-ST           1:37.26    1:22.98  
 15 Stogner, Connor O       9 COTA-ST           1:29.25    1:23.11  
 16 Davis, Dylan J         10 MM-ST             1:27.65    1:24.28  
 17 Jorgenson, Devon W     10 GOLD-ST                NT    1:25.26  
 18 Chan, Nicholas         10 Makos-ST               NT    1:25.80  
 19 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST            1:26.00    1:26.02  
 20 Jung, Alvin K          10 TXLA-ST           1:36.14    1:26.13  
 21 Alarcon, Landon D       9 GOLD-ST           1:26.64    1:26.22  
 22 Hillegass, Carson J    10 Lone Star-ST      1:25.52    1:27.07  
 23 Hopkins, Henry D       10 COTA-ST                NT    1:27.16  
 24 Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST           1:25.75    1:27.95  
 25 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST      1:26.52    1:28.17  
 26 Battle, Sam B           9 HEAT-ST                NT    1:28.67  
 27 McCusker, Mater D      10 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:29.34  
 28 Eaton, Jonas M          9 GOLD-ST           1:34.71    1:29.53  
 29 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:29.46    1:29.67  
 30 Copley, Kasey W        10 CPS-ST            1:27.31    1:30.32  
 31 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            1:34.12    1:32.65  
 32 Phocas, Theo D          9 FISH-ST                NT    1:32.81  
 33 Schultz, Ryan W         9 TXLA-ST           1:38.34    1:33.49  
 34 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST            1:30.79    1:33.72  
 35 Harbour, Deuce B        9 NTRO-ST           1:33.11    1:33.97  
 36 Burk, Trevor H         10 TXLA-ST           1:36.37    1:34.14  
 37 Collins, Quin R        10 NTRO-ST           1:28.00    1:34.44  
 38 Carr, Miles R          10 TXLA-ST           1:38.73    1:35.10  
 39 Wallace, William M      9 NTRO-ST           1:36.79    1:35.62  
 40 Nicholson, James D      9 Lone Star-ST      1:38.73    1:35.82  
 41 Sullivan, Dylan J      10 CPS-ST            1:33.75    1:36.99  
 42 Olsen, Karsten E        9 NTRO-ST           1:34.28    1:37.35  
 43 Varela, Nicholas J     10 Lone Star-ST      2:11.48    1:37.85  
 44 Culver, Addison T       9 TXLA-ST           1:43.11    1:39.61  
 45 Nguyen, Anthony C      10 GOLD-ST           1:40.61    1:39.82  
 46 Herbst, Andrew S        9 LCA-ST                 NT    1:45.44  
 47 Kha, Benji N            9 GOLD-ST           1:49.61    1:46.62  
 48 McBurnett, Connor G    10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:48.11  
 49 Sylvester, Cole D      10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:50.06  
 50 Simic, Goran           10 TXLA-ST           2:12.32    1:59.78  
 51 Brown, Cole S           9 HEAT-ST                NT    2:04.45  
 52 De Los Santos IV, Moi   9 SAS-ST            4:07.21    2:15.28  
 53 Kankipati, Anish       10 SAS-ST            2:22.27    2:20.70  
 -- Christensen, Lars Z     9 NTRO-ST           1:38.05         NS  
 -- Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST           1:20.39         NS  
 -- Leven, Nathan T        10 SAS-ST            1:27.87         NS  
 -- Zorrilla, Estefan      10 UN-ST             4:03.22         NS  
 -- Dyck, Will W           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Rex A           10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        12 NTRO-ST           1:05.77    1:02.00  
  2 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           1:02.21    1:02.27  
  3 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST           1:08.52    1:02.92  
  4 Bartels, Lyle E        11 SASA-ST           1:05.31    1:04.86  
  5 Grant, Will G          11 HEAT-ST           1:09.32    1:04.95  
  6 Hartman, Nathaniel A   11 NTRO-ST           1:03.01    1:05.25  
  7 Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:06.10    1:06.60  
  8 Brann, Ian J           11 NTRO-ST           1:06.13    1:06.91  
  9 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST           1:09.13    1:07.15  
 10 Du, Justin T           11 SASA-ST           1:07.99    1:07.75  
 11 Alarcon, Greyson B     12 GOLD-ST           1:08.35    1:08.32  
 12 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST           1:09.39    1:08.53  
 13 Kirk, Nathaniel A      12 SASA-ST           1:10.99    1:08.93  
 14 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST           1:16.58    1:09.24  
 15 Wolf, Jacob O          11 Lone Star-ST      1:10.54    1:10.12  
 16 Morgan, Calvin D       12 HEAT-ST           1:11.72    1:10.13  
 17 Broeckelmann, Chase R  11 COTA-ST           1:09.43    1:10.40  
 18 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:12.28    1:10.75  
 19 Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST           1:13.61    1:11.35  
 20 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST           1:20.08    1:11.71  
 21 Bannon, Josh J         12 UN-ST             1:12.65    1:12.04  
 22 Parker, Sam D          11 COTA-ST           1:10.74    1:12.37  
 23 Lane, Matthew W        12 GHAR-ST           1:17.52    1:12.87  
 24 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:14.12    1:12.92  
 25 Del Rosario, Ethan L   11 COTA-ST           1:12.48    1:13.35  
 26 Mullins, Andy D        12 SASA-ST           1:20.08    1:13.71  
 27 Wang, Eric R           12 Makos-ST          1:18.03    1:14.15  
 28 Dudley, Dakota J       11 Makos-ST               NT    1:14.23  
 29 Lee, Marcus J          12 FISH-ST           1:15.82    1:14.49  
 30 Ludemann, Peyton R     12 HSC-ST            1:14.82    1:14.83  
 31 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST           1:17.30    1:14.87  
 32 Livingston, Kellen T   12 GHAR-ST           1:40.21    1:15.42  
 33 Mabley, Chris L        12 COTA-ST           1:17.42    1:15.68  
 34 Yeazell, Bryce R       12 COTA-ST           1:26.88    1:16.15  
 35 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST           1:26.21    1:17.25  
 36 Blinchevsky, Eli J     12 GHAR-ST           1:27.92    1:17.50  
 37 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST           1:24.28    1:17.96  
 38 Hill, Zane T           11 COTA-ST           1:21.09    1:18.02  
 39 Park, Luke             11 Makos-ST               NT    1:18.20  
 40 Player, Beau A         11 NTRO-ST           1:25.21    1:18.85  
 41 Weiland, Jack A        12 CPS-ST            1:23.00    1:19.00  
 42 Butler, Lance A        11 COTA-ST           1:22.05    1:19.10  
 43 Clark, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST           1:21.07    1:19.77  
 44 Heckman, Joshua A      12 NTRO-ST           1:20.80    1:20.28  
 45 Thomas, Jacob R        12 LCA-ST            1:21.66    1:21.50  
 46 Bonilla, Jack M        11 COTA-ST           1:18.25    1:21.70  
 47 Chappelear, Jake D     11 UN-ST             1:21.36    1:21.74  
 47 Sayer, Evan T          11 TXLA-ST           1:23.87    1:21.74  
 49 Chan, Avery K          11 NTRO-ST           1:20.62    1:22.00  
 50 Hughes, Jacob N        12 TXLA-ST           1:21.19    1:22.06  
 51 Scott, Dylan C         12 GHAR-ST           1:27.32    1:23.83  
 52 Lambiase, Nicholas R   11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:24.47  
 53 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K  12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:25.41  
 54 Sullivan, Colby W      11 CPS-ST            1:21.81    1:25.48  
 55 Forman, Aidan R        11 LCA-ST            1:24.71    1:25.63  
 56 McKenna, Jack W        12 TXLA-ST           1:30.41    1:25.82  
 57 Langley, Adrian B      11 SAS-ST            1:25.73    1:26.10  
 58 Johnson, Micah S       12 HSC-ST            1:27.12    1:26.30  
 59 Miller, Alex A         12 NTRO-ST           1:37.20    1:26.39  
 60 Buchanan, Bennett L    11 TXLA-ST           1:29.22    1:27.22  
 61 Jonas, Myles S         12 SASA-ST           1:30.99    1:27.45  
 62 Scott, Duncan E        11 GHAR-ST           1:33.49    1:27.58  
 63 Myers, Aidan M         11 Lone Star-ST      1:28.96    1:27.68  
 64 Nguyen, Quang T        11 TXLA-ST           1:28.89    1:27.92  
 65 You, Jeffrey F         11 Makos-ST               NT    1:28.55  
 66 Anwar, Samir A         11 NTRO-ST           1:20.01    1:28.72  
 67 Wadley, Joshua X       11 Lone Star-ST      1:30.31    1:28.85  
 68 Miller, Zachary C      11 NTRO-ST           1:32.26    1:29.28  
 69 Lynch, Alex C          11 TXLA-ST           1:35.85    1:30.22  
 70 Patel, Grishm H        11 Lone Star-ST      1:34.32    1:30.48  
 71 Brandenburg, Will N    11 TXLA-ST           1:36.18    1:32.76  
 72 Scheen, Jackson D      11 LCA-ST            1:31.52    1:35.31  
 73 Worley, Jacob W        11 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:37.96  
 74 Sarpong, Nana O        11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:40.25  
 75 Rothschild, Jake P     11 UN-ST             1:45.36    1:41.97  
 76 Varela, Matthew J      12 Lone Star-ST      2:02.32    1:42.43  
 77 Dowdy, Josh B          11 SAS-ST            1:36.43    1:43.37  
 78 Nix, Adam R            11 SAS-ST            1:44.33    1:44.85  
 -- Naccarato, Thom T      12 NTRO-ST           1:33.52         NS  
 -- Johnson, Tristan J     12 TXLA-ST           1:28.58         NS  
 -- De La Zerda, Jayton M  12 NTRO-ST           1:19.94         NS  
 -- Mayes, Sam G           11 COTA-ST           1:05.38         NS  
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       12 TXLA-ST           1:07.41         NS  
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan N   11 UN-ST             1:33.89         NS  
 -- Hegarty-Perez, Colin   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS