Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           2:28.70    2:29.14  
  2 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           2:31.50    2:29.77  
  3 Walz, Jayde J          14 AAAA-ST           2:33.82    2:30.31  
  4 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           2:30.29    2:33.02  
  5 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           2:28.70    2:33.76  
  6 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           2:35.96    2:33.94  
  7 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           2:37.44    2:36.36  
  8 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           2:33.46    2:38.30  
  9 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           2:37.87    2:38.37  
 10 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           2:41.72    2:40.08  
 11 Andros, Ali D          13 UN-ST             2:47.49    2:40.76  
 12 Chan, Anissa Y         14 NTRO-ST           2:51.56    2:43.04  
 13 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            2:46.17    2:43.79  
 14 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           2:45.90    2:43.86  
 15 Milanovic, Tanja       14 NTRO-ST           2:41.74    2:44.33  
 16 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           2:42.56    2:46.37  
 17 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            2:48.28    2:47.10  
 18 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           2:45.94    2:47.50  
 19 Quincy, Lauren E       13 NTRO-ST           2:47.44    2:47.80  
 20 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           2:50.31    2:48.23  
 21 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST           2:44.38    2:48.80  
 22 De Jong, Michaela R    13 GOLD-ST           2:47.02    2:49.00  
 23 Souza, Tiffany b       13 Lone Star-ST      2:49.00    2:49.48  
 24 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           2:53.35    2:49.73  
 25 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             2:50.91    2:50.05  
 26 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            2:59.30    2:50.52  
 27 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           2:52.92    2:51.49  
 28 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           3:00.00    2:51.59  
 29 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           2:54.40    2:51.90  
 30 Palacios, Hannah F     14 NTRO-ST           2:55.27    2:52.12  
 31 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           3:01.00    2:53.29  
 32 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      2:53.40    2:53.51  
 33 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST           3:02.99    2:54.54  
 34 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           3:07.98    2:55.75  
 35 Tweden, Madeline R     14 TXLA-ST           2:52.16    2:55.91  
 36 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             2:52.69    2:56.18  
 37 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            2:57.81    2:56.69  
 38 Ballard, Kylie G       14 NTRO-ST           2:54.03    2:57.73  
 39 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           3:05.99    2:57.95  
 40 Howells, Allison S     13 NTRO-ST           3:11.35    2:59.35  
 41 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           3:00.36    2:59.83  
 42 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           2:58.75    3:00.46  
 43 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST           2:58.43    3:01.63  
 44 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           3:12.37    3:04.33  
 45 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            3:18.00    3:04.95  
 46 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST                  NT    3:07.87  
 47 Bisantz, Lillian J     13 HSC-ST            3:05.06    3:08.16  
 48 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST           3:26.35    3:09.79  
 49 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            3:17.17    3:10.17  
 50 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           3:09.28    3:10.64  
 51 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST           3:15.08    3:10.82  
 52 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST           3:07.11    3:11.33  
 53 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           3:08.61    3:12.88  
 54 Sumner, Mckenzie M     13 NTRO-ST           3:11.43    3:13.44  
 -- Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST           2:59.91         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           2:21.15    2:23.05  
  2 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           2:29.10    2:33.59  
  3 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           2:31.05    2:36.04  
  4 Wu, Amanda S           16 CPS-ST            2:33.64    2:36.09  
  5 Herzberg, Haley G      15 UN-ST             2:27.69    2:36.41  
  6 Domaschofsky, Kristin  16 UN-ST             2:32.66    2:39.20  
  7 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           2:34.40    2:39.46  
  8 Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           2:39.83    2:40.62  
  9 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           2:33.43    2:41.41  
 10 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           2:36.31    2:42.02  
 11 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           2:30.18    2:42.52  
 12 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           2:34.34    2:43.86  
 13 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           2:35.22    2:43.99  
 14 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             2:30.56    2:44.64  
 15 Sanders, Sydney J      16 CPS-ST            2:47.06    2:46.18  
 16 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           2:47.38    2:47.59  
 17 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           2:36.17    2:47.64  
 18 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           2:38.97    2:48.33  
 19 Gozdalski, Christine   16 GOLD-ST           2:51.14    2:48.90  
 20 Glava, Mackenzie L     16 Lone Star-ST      3:00.55    2:49.27  
 21 Udelhofen, Ashley L    15 GOLD-ST           2:49.35    2:49.30  
 22 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            2:46.16    2:49.86  
 23 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           2:52.06    2:51.90  
 24 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST           2:49.97    2:53.13  
 25 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            2:55.31    2:53.37  
 26 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             2:46.19    2:54.47  
 27 McCalmont, Megan L     16 FISH-ST           2:54.53    2:54.65  
 28 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           3:05.99    2:58.51  
 29 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           3:01.53    3:01.76  
 30 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             2:57.73    3:01.97  
 31 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           2:59.42    3:03.01  
 32 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           3:07.18    3:04.98  
 33 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           3:04.72    3:08.25  
 34 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           3:06.73    3:10.28  
 35 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST           3:10.10    3:13.50  
 -- Bezella, Rachel J      16 CPS-ST            2:50.61         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kira A         17 NTRO-ST           2:29.63    2:38.05  
  2 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           2:33.73    2:38.85  
  3 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           2:35.34    2:39.27  
  4 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           2:40.13    2:40.13  
  5 Manasso, Alexandra N   17 NTRO-ST           2:32.53    2:41.29  
  6 Rodriguez, Sophia E    17 SASA-ST           2:44.78    2:42.00  
  7 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           2:41.50    2:43.87  
  8 Remschel, Robyn P      17 HOT-ST            2:55.26    2:55.55  
  9 Riggins, Morgan C      18 LCA-ST            2:47.88    2:57.72  
 -- Kudlac, Kaitie E       17 LCA-ST            2:34.59         NS