Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Overheim, Jacob M      14 GOLD-ST           2:25.04    2:22.99  
  2 Thompson, Grant A      14 NTRO-ST           2:20.68    2:23.63  
  3 Artmann, Josh K        14 NTRO-ST           2:22.57    2:23.90  
  4 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST           2:20.13    2:24.99  
  5 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST           2:32.38    2:26.50  
  6 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V  14 NTRO-ST           2:28.79    2:26.73  
  7 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            2:29.73    2:27.70  
  8 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           2:43.65    2:29.18  
  9 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           2:28.20    2:29.39  
 10 Gwin, Luke C           13 NTRO-ST           2:30.71    2:30.62  
 11 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           2:36.53    2:34.35  
 12 Beene, Noah J          14 HEAT-ST           2:44.73    2:34.42  
 13 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             2:32.20    2:34.58  
 14 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST           2:28.30    2:35.49  
 15 Winkler, John M        14 CPS-ST            2:35.63    2:36.55  
 16 Bezella, Zach J        14 CPS-ST            2:44.13    2:37.51  
 17 Fang, Kevin A          14 LCA-ST            2:37.82    2:37.71  
 18 Dunworth, Jack D       14 WWW-ST            2:31.00    2:37.90  
 19 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           2:39.71    2:38.32  
 20 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           2:40.70    2:40.73  
 21 Smits, Tyler C         14 UN-ST             2:36.93    2:41.02  
 22 Athreya, Dhruva A      14 Makos-ST          2:47.67    2:41.88  
 23 Alsobrook, Chad I      14 CPS-ST            2:58.44    2:43.41  
 24 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST           2:45.52    2:45.83  
 25 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           2:57.49    2:46.98  
 26 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           2:55.74    2:47.23  
 27 Polcyn, Andrew M       13 SASA-ST           2:58.67    2:50.55  
 28 Driskill, Tyler D      13 CPS-ST            2:57.00    2:50.70  
 29 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST             2:47.53    2:52.03  
 30 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST           2:51.15    2:54.56  
 31 Cardenas, Cameron S    14 TXLA-ST           3:06.13    2:56.94  
 32 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST           3:03.36    2:57.51  
 33 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           2:53.62    2:57.84  
 34 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      3:04.80    3:09.02  
 35 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST      3:05.55    3:12.41  
 
 Event 48  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Patrick T       16 HEAT-ST           2:17.66    2:19.48  
  2 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST            2:17.44    2:20.42  
  3 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           2:20.33    2:20.97  
  4 McLaughlin, Jack R     16 CBA-ST            2:23.38    2:21.95  
  5 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST           2:24.78    2:23.94  
  6 Olsen, Mark A          16 CPS-ST            2:28.88    2:24.45  
  7 Southworth, Hayden H   16 LCA-ST            2:23.21    2:25.61  
  8 Jackson, Blayne R      16 HEAT-ST           2:30.25    2:27.71  
  9 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST           2:32.88    2:30.39  
 10 Moncada, Noah          15 GOLD-ST           2:39.15    2:31.15  
 11 Wachtler, Neil T       15 HEAT-ST           2:47.03    2:32.07  
 12 Gu, Jesse T            15 Makos-ST          2:36.24    2:32.18  
 13 Smith, Zach L          16 NTRO-ST           2:27.40    2:32.27  
 14 Keating, Zander R      15 UN-ST             2:29.91    2:33.03  
 15 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           2:37.25    2:34.83  
 16 Wolk, Zach T           15 UN-ST             2:38.98    2:35.01  
 17 Gwin, Jacob A          15 NTRO-ST           2:41.69    2:35.54  
 18 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           2:36.05    2:35.86  
 19 Chan, Andre H          15 Makos-ST          2:37.30    2:36.00  
 20 Donohue, Brian C       15 NTRO-ST           2:46.05    2:38.32  
 21 Blackwell, Dillon J    16 TXLA-ST           2:35.92    2:38.64  
 22 Meyer, Nick N          16 GOLD-ST           2:39.99    2:40.03  
 23 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST            2:42.11    2:41.09  
 24 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           2:32.91    2:42.24  
 25 Melloy, Kevin E        15 MM-ST             2:49.65    2:42.26  
 26 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST                NT    2:43.36  
 27 Sibley, Ian G          16 HSC-ST            2:56.99    2:43.51  
 28 Smetzer, Matt R        16 SASA-ST           2:43.80    2:51.19  
 29 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST           2:58.13    2:52.18  
 30 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST           2:55.81    2:54.01  
 31 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST            2:57.99    2:59.25  
 32 Bleasdell, Preston D   15 TXLA-ST           3:01.76    3:06.59  
 33 Hugunin, Joseph M      16 TXLA-ST           2:58.13    3:18.61  
 -- Cornish, Jack T        16 NTRO-ST           2:26.22         NS  
 -- Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            2:34.37         NS  
 -- Matthews, Ethan S      16 HSC-ST            2:39.52         NS  
 -- Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           2:24.55         NS  
 
 Event 48  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ku, Kevin              18 Makos-ST          2:14.06    2:18.66  
  2 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           2:28.28    2:20.76  
  3 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST           2:33.81    2:29.21  
  4 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           2:24.90    2:30.05  
  5 Tramp, Ryan J          17 GOLD-ST           2:28.29    2:30.75  
  6 Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST           2:55.13    2:56.23  
 -- Hernandez, Cameron B   17 LCA-ST            2:26.35         NS  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST           2:34.06         NS  
 -- Lipscomb, Travis W     18 SASA-ST           2:24.56         NS  
 
 Event 48  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Surhoff, Austin J      22 UN-ST             2:00.00    2:04.67  
  2 Rogers, Grant J        20 UN-ST             2:05.00    2:13.49  
 -- Hur, Young Jae         19 TXLA-ST           2:13.61         NS