Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 49  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST             28.52      28.92  
  2 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST             27.98      29.11  
  2 Taylor, Maggie S       14 LCA-ST              28.96      29.11  
  4 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST             29.64      29.75  
  5 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST             30.50      29.85  
  6 Souza, Tiffany b       13 Lone Star-ST        31.05      30.09  
  7 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST             30.29      30.17  
  8 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST              30.63      30.29  
  9 Parish, Ellery Y       14 SASA-ST             30.48      30.45  
  9 Cleek, Audrey G        14 SASA-ST             29.84      30.45  
 11 Rowley, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST             30.05      30.48  
 12 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST             30.95      30.61  
 13 Andros, Ali D          13 UN-ST               29.80      30.71  
 14 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST             31.11      30.79  
 15 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST                NT      30.85  
 16 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST             31.31      30.87  
 17 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST             29.99      30.89  
 18 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST             38.50      30.96  
 19 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST              31.24      31.03  
 20 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST             31.31      31.20  
 21 Burk, Kenzie I         14 TXLA-ST             32.35      31.33  
 22 Freeman, Kaitlyn N     13 NTRO-ST             31.98      31.45  
 23 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST             31.41      31.53  
 24 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST             30.77      31.56  
 24 Ballard, Kylie G       14 NTRO-ST             30.70      31.56  
 26 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST        30.84      31.79  
 27 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST              30.91      31.86  
 28 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST              31.05      31.87  
 29 De Jong, Michaela R    13 GOLD-ST             32.46      31.89  
 30 Saul, Natalie C        14 FISH-ST                NT      31.96  
 31 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST             31.74      32.07  
 32 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST             31.89      32.19  
 32 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST              31.34      32.19  
 32 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST             31.02      32.19  
 35 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST             32.11      32.22  
 36 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST             33.87      32.24  
 37 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST              31.97      32.26  
 38 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST              31.79      32.38  
 39 Du, Gaby L             14 SASA-ST             34.23      32.50  
 40 Kingery, Rachel E      14 NTRO-ST             32.33      32.56  
 41 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST             31.65      32.66  
 42 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST              32.86      32.69  
 43 Nguyen, Mayna H        14 TXLA-ST             32.06      32.76  
 44 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST             33.09      32.77  
 45 Launius, Megan J J     14 CPS-ST              32.00      33.05  
 46 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST             32.42      33.16  
 47 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST             33.43      33.32  
 48 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST             36.32      33.34  
 48 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST             32.45      33.34  
 50 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST        33.51      33.61  
 51 Melton, Sam M          14 SAS-ST              37.41      33.75  
 52 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST             33.75      33.88  
 53 Suarez, Amanda M       13 GHAR-ST             43.77      33.89  
 54 Jorgenson, Carli M     14 GOLD-ST             34.96      33.95  
 55 Buck, Bobbie J         14 SAS-ST              34.07      33.97  
 56 Chase, Ellie E         13 HEAT-ST             41.79      34.18  
 57 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST             32.99      34.21  
 58 Darcey, Maddie B       14 NTRO-ST             41.13      34.32  
 59 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST             33.40      34.36  
 60 Kelly, Natalie R       13 FISH-ST                NT      34.37  
 61 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST        34.91      34.41  
 62 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST             35.17      34.64  
 63 Erlanson, Rebecca D    13 FISH-ST                NT      34.92  
 64 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST        35.48      34.98  
 65 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST              34.49      35.11  
 66 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST             33.09      35.15  
 67 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST             35.96      35.25  
 68 McKie, Carrie L        13 FISH-ST             36.22      35.31  
 69 Grady, Molly A         13 FISH-ST             36.06      35.33  
 70 Khollman, Logann A     13 NTRO-ST             35.27      35.42  
 71 Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST              35.88      35.45  
 72 Otero, Tatiana E       13 SAS-ST              36.71      35.86  
 73 Rautter, Hannah L      14 GOLD-ST                NT      36.07  
 74 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST             36.67      36.36  
 75 Doster, Kelsey M       13 UN-ST               37.29      36.62  
 76 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST              35.56      36.74  
 77 Ivers, Eli C           14 HOT-ST              50.77      36.93  
 78 Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST             37.36      37.59  
 79 Embestro, Aimee P      14 LCA-ST              48.24      37.60  
 80 Sheffield, Emily A     14 LCA-ST              39.30      37.61  
 81 Cox, Nikki L           14 FISH-ST                NT      38.09  
 82 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST             45.37      38.88  
 83 Mendoza, Deidra D      13 GOLD-ST                NT      39.31  
 84 Cannatti, Marcella A   13 WHAC-ST             39.57      39.79  
 85 Stewart, Kenedie F     13 Lone Star-ST           NT      39.93  
 86 Williams, Elaine C     13 Lone Star-ST           NT      40.92  
 87 Rothschild, Molly I    13 UN-ST               42.79      42.01  
 88 Irrinki, Neha S        13 Lone Star-ST           NT      44.44  
 -- Finnerty, Katie R      13 LCA-ST              37.66         NS  
 -- Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST              31.29         NS  
 -- Lewis, Noelle C        13 FISH-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 49  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST             27.29      27.51  
  2 Diener, Anelise K      15 SASA-ST             28.69      27.86  
  3 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST             27.41      28.06  
  4 Wu, Amanda S           16 CPS-ST              27.62      28.19  
  5 Torell, Sierra E       16 SASA-ST             28.99      29.41  
  6 Domaschofsky, Kristin  16 UN-ST               28.12      29.45  
  7 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST             28.20      29.75  
  8 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST              29.92      29.92  
  9 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  15 CPS-ST              29.62      30.00  
 10 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST              29.32      30.54  
 10 Manry, Meredith E      15 Lone Star-ST        30.52      30.54  
 12 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST             28.70      30.56  
 13 Gozdalski, Christine   16 GOLD-ST             29.98      30.58  
 14 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST              29.26      30.64  
 15 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST             32.02      30.65  
 16 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST             31.42      31.01  
 17 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST               30.58      31.10  
 18 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST             29.53      31.26  
 19 Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST              31.70      31.37  
 20 Bailey, Sarah E        15 MM-ST               35.65      31.60  
 21 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST             30.54      31.86  
 22 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST                NT      31.98  
 23 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST             31.08      32.00  
 24 Smith, Sydney L        15 HEAT-ST                NT      32.32  
 25 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT      32.34  
 26 Grier, Kendall M       15 NTRO-ST             31.84      32.38  
 27 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST             32.45      32.48  
 28 McCalmont, Megan L     16 FISH-ST             32.73      32.54  
 29 Connell, Karla R       15 UN-ST               33.83      32.98  
 30 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST             33.69      33.01  
 31 Miara, Marissa R       15 NTRO-ST             32.70      33.07  
 32 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST             33.39      33.54  
 33 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST             33.35      34.31  
 34 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST             33.87      34.47  
 35 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST               34.35      34.90  
 36 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST             35.38      34.91  
 37 Makwana, Simran N      15 NTRO-ST             36.03      34.95  
 38 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST             33.51      35.44  
 39 Davis, Haley C         16 MM-ST               35.52      36.00  
 40 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST             37.38      36.74  
 41 Jacobs, Samantha R     15 NTRO-ST             38.72      38.41  
 -- Mercer, Margaret C     16 LCA-ST              31.04         NS  
 -- Bezella, Rachel J      16 CPS-ST              31.50         NS  
 -- Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST             37.09         NS  
 
 Event 49  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST             28.33      28.06  
  2 Prewit, Kristina A     17 CBA-ST              27.99      28.53  
  3 Lowe, Jozie R          17 MM-ST               29.62      29.35  
  4 Manasso, Alexandra N   17 NTRO-ST             28.39      29.67  
  5 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST             28.79      30.23  
  6 Hunt, Maddy M          17 LCA-ST              29.35      30.31  
  7 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST             29.89      30.54  
  8 Trevino, Izzy          17 CBA-ST              30.07      30.96  
  9 Thompson, Megan E      17 NTRO-ST             30.25      31.11  
 10 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST             32.72      32.63  
 11 Herbig, Alex K         17 HOT-ST                 NT      32.66  
 12 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST             32.57      32.94  
 13 McGill, Caitlin M      17 NTRO-ST             34.73      34.60  
 14 Riggins, Morgan C      18 LCA-ST              33.10      34.81  
 15 Tempel, Allison E      17 SASA-ST             37.99      34.94  
 16 Colton, Chelsea L      18 SASA-ST             36.99      35.96  
 
 Event 49  Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Emily Rose   19 UN-ST               27.15      27.17