Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 50  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST             29.13      26.67  
  2 Dunworth, Jack D       14 WWW-ST              26.61      26.92  
  3 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST             27.17      26.99  
  4 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST             27.39      27.14  
  5 Marcotte, Thomas M     14 NTRO-ST             27.82      27.87  
  6 Cavazos, Gabe L        14 HSC-ST              27.56      28.08  
  7 Bezella, Zach J        14 CPS-ST              28.28      28.49  
  8 Tyler, Griffin C       14 COTA-ST                NT      28.72  
  9 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST             28.47      28.78  
 10 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST             29.11      28.95  
 11 Athreya, Dhruva A      14 Makos-ST               NT      29.00  
 12 Dunsworth, David Q     14 NTRO-ST             28.97      29.16  
 13 Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST              36.13      29.28  
 14 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST             34.10      29.46  
 15 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST             31.02      29.57  
 16 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST             30.34      29.58  
 17 Stowers, Andrew T      13 GHAR-ST             32.14      29.75  
 18 Brown, Caleb S         14 MM-ST               31.98      30.15  
 19 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST             30.90      30.54  
 20 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST        31.02      30.60  
 21 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST        31.23      30.70  
 22 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST             31.29      30.91  
 23 Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST               30.31      30.92  
 24 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST             30.69      30.96  
 25 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST             31.34      31.32  
 26 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST             31.29      31.62  
 27 Rabb, Jackson W        13 NTRO-ST             31.60      31.66  
 28 Polcyn, Andrew M       13 SASA-ST             34.11      31.91  
 29 Bradford, Ian C        13 GHAR-ST             32.37      31.95  
 30 Adra, Farris R         14 Lone Star-ST           NT      32.13  
 31 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST        34.99      32.17  
 32 Hao, Alex Q            13 Makos-ST            33.23      32.64  
 33 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST             32.45      32.78  
 34 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST             32.83      32.83  
 35 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST             34.11      33.20  
 36 Whyte, Jacob J         14 NTRO-ST             33.42      33.43  
 37 O'Brien, Corey W       14 NTRO-ST             33.73      33.72  
 38 De La Paz, Ryan R      14 SAS-ST              36.22      33.74  
 39 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST              33.14      33.76  
 40 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST             33.60      33.84  
 41 Rodriguez, Jacob M     13 HSC-ST              35.99      34.03  
 42 Rape, Corbin A         13 Lone Star-ST        33.77      34.25  
 43 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST             34.27      34.38  
 44 Meyer, Alec N          14 NTRO-ST             37.48      34.88  
 45 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST        34.24      35.27  
 46 Rakoff, Jarod T        13 FISH-ST             39.15      35.49  
 47 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST              34.28      35.66  
 48 Tallman, Jacob A       14 MM-ST               41.23      36.18  
 49 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST        36.24      36.81  
 50 O'Rourke, Kyle E       13 HSC-ST              40.99      36.90  
 51 Olvera III, Ruben R    13 Lone Star-ST           NT      46.18  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Young, Cameron C       14 SASA-ST             26.74         NS  
 -- Voight, Mike Z         13 UN-ST               35.21         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ben W        14 GHAR-ST             38.45         NS  
 
 Event 50  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jack R     16 CBA-ST              25.38      25.49  
  2 Engel, JC M            15 NTRO-ST             25.44      25.93  
  3 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST             25.68      25.96  
  4 Sullivan, Ross M       16 Lone Star-ST        28.65      26.01  
  5 Carlson, Nick T        15 LCA-ST              25.84      26.15  
  6 Marcotte, Matt J       16 NTRO-ST             24.89      26.21  
  7 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST             26.91      26.59  
  8 Newlands, Andre P      16 LCA-ST              26.41      27.23  
  9 Koelling, Frisco R     15 LCA-ST              26.81      27.37  
 10 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST              27.30      27.54  
 11 Gu, Jesse T            15 Makos-ST            28.10      27.61  
 12 Jackson, Blayne R      16 HEAT-ST             27.13      27.85  
 13 Sibley, Ian G          16 HSC-ST              26.86      27.96  
 14 Wolk, Zach T           15 UN-ST               27.50      28.02  
 15 Kuhn, Andre C          15 COTA-ST             35.00      28.04  
 16 Rakoff, Alec N         16 FISH-ST             27.98      28.14  
 17 Read, Austin R         15 MM-ST               29.88      28.51  
 18 King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST             29.28      28.62  
 19 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST              28.40      28.65  
 20 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST              28.27      28.66  
 21 Allen, Josh A          15 Makos-ST            29.45      28.73  
 22 Mott, Garrett V        15 NTRO-ST             28.62      29.06  
 23 Ramirez, Drew R        16 TXLA-ST             29.86      29.29  
 24 Nelson, Adam A         16 HEAT-ST             30.05      29.32  
 25 Walker, Sam C          15 SASA-ST             29.99      29.40  
 26 Meyer, Nick N          16 GOLD-ST             30.11      29.74  
 27 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST             27.99      30.02  
 28 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST              30.23      30.11  
 29 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 TXLA-ST             30.63      30.12  
 30 Michael, Levi A        16 NTRO-ST             31.76      30.64  
 31 Parsons, Matthew Q     15 HEAT-ST             31.38      30.65  
 32 Wadley, Zachary D      16 Lone Star-ST        31.35      30.84  
 33 Gwin, Jacob A          15 NTRO-ST             31.00      31.03  
 34 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST             29.41      31.11  
 35 Garcia, Isaiah D       15 MM-ST               32.55      31.31  
 36 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST              32.20      31.81  
 37 Forbes, Sam P          15 NTRO-ST             33.64      32.15  
 38 Barr, Connor A         15 SASA-ST             34.99      32.87  
 39 Forster, Zach R        15 NTRO-ST             33.88      33.19  
 -- Lipscomb, Austin G     15 SASA-ST             29.61         NS  
 -- Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST             29.93         NS  
 -- King III, Booker T     16 SASA-ST             32.99         NS  
 
 Event 50  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joseph A     18 TXLA-ST             25.99      25.96  
  2 Ussery, Ben P          17 LCA-ST              25.99      26.42  
  3 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST             26.99      26.48  
  4 Sweetman, Kevin J      18 GOLD-ST             28.51      27.27  
  5 Doyal, David D         17 LCA-ST              27.35      27.78  
  6 Pruneda, Stephen D     17 FISH-ST             28.15      28.39  
  7 Ivers, Jonathan E      17 HOT-ST              34.77      30.11  
 -- Johnson, Isaac I       18 NTRO-ST             26.17         NS  
 -- Krach, Adrian E        18 NTRO-ST             26.78         NS  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST             28.04         NS  
 -- Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST             29.20         NS  
 
 Event 50  Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett    27 TXLA-ST             22.04      22.82  
  2 Moore, Charlie W       21 UN-ST               23.23      23.63  
  3 Schurr, Christian A    28 TXLA-ST             25.13      25.37  
  4 Leach, Ben T           20 Lone Star-ST        26.37      26.11  
  5 Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST             26.96      26.72  
 -- Hill, Dax R            22 UN-ST               23.50         NS