Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walz, Jayde J          14 AAAA-ST           1:17.77    1:20.40  
  2 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           1:20.58    1:21.24  
  3 Hartsell, Rehgan L     14 GOLD-ST           1:22.15    1:22.33  
  4 Souza, Tiffany b       13 Lone Star-ST      1:23.78    1:23.64  
  5 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           1:17.29    1:24.62  
  6 Velasco, Hannah A      13 NTRO-ST           1:28.43    1:25.63  
  7 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST           1:29.04    1:26.26  
  8 Chan, Anissa Y         14 NTRO-ST           1:31.49    1:27.14  
  9 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           1:22.79    1:27.33  
 10 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:22.95    1:28.17  
 11 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           1:27.91    1:28.31  
 12 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           1:19.56    1:28.90  
 12 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:30.33    1:28.90  
 14 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      1:31.86    1:29.83  
 15 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            1:33.15    1:29.97  
 16 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:29.63    1:30.02  
 17 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:28.05    1:30.94  
 18 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           1:30.66    1:31.07  
 19 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:31.29    1:31.28  
 20 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST            1:37.74    1:32.42  
 21 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           1:33.23    1:33.70  
 22 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           1:52.88    1:33.92  
 23 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           1:36.22    1:35.36  
 24 Howells, Allison S     13 NTRO-ST           1:39.38    1:35.64  
 25 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           1:37.62    1:35.66  
 26 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST           1:35.65    1:36.65  
 27 Du, Gaby L             14 SASA-ST           1:45.10    1:36.79  
 28 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           1:39.36    1:36.91  
 29 Saul, Natalie C        14 FISH-ST                NT    1:39.78  
 30 Palacios, Hannah F     14 NTRO-ST           1:40.69    1:40.64  
 31 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST           1:43.65    1:40.67  
 32 Doyal, Mary Catherine  13 LCA-ST            1:41.11    1:41.30  
 33 Jorgenson, Carli M     14 GOLD-ST           1:39.87    1:41.48  
 34 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            1:57.30    1:42.73  
 35 Grady, Molly A         13 FISH-ST           1:47.72    1:44.29  
 36 Rothschild, Molly I    13 UN-ST             1:47.17    1:44.49  
 37 Buck, Bobbie J         14 SAS-ST            1:45.01    1:44.77  
 38 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:46.40  
 39 Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST           1:48.37    1:47.84  
 40 Sumner, Mckenzie M     13 NTRO-ST           1:49.51    1:48.29  
 41 Embestro, Aimee P      14 LCA-ST            2:15.34    1:49.41  
 42 Irrinki, Neha S        13 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:50.54  
 43 Ivers, Eli C           14 HOT-ST            2:18.77    1:50.58  
 44 Doster, Kelsey M       13 UN-ST             2:06.86    1:55.10  
 45 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST      1:51.78    1:55.47  
 46 Vandergriff, Lylli D   13 FISH-ST                NT    1:56.03  
 47 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST            1:53.12    1:56.83  
 48 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST                NT    1:56.85  
 49 Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST            1:54.97    1:57.19  
 50 Mendoza, Deidra D      13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:57.73  
 51 Williams, Elaine C     13 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:01.51  
 52 Cox, Nikki L           14 FISH-ST                NT    2:02.12  
 -- Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           1:36.52         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           1:29.30         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Noelle C        13 FISH-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Finnerty, Katie R      13 LCA-ST            1:45.04         NS  
 -- Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           1:35.94         NS  
 -- Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           1:51.00         NS  
 -- Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS  
 -- Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            1:32.09         NS  
 -- McKie, Carrie L        13 FISH-ST           1:48.31         NS  
 
 Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           1:15.60    1:21.16  
  2 Bassman, Sammi J       16 UN-ST             1:14.42    1:21.57  
  3 Wu, Amanda S           16 CPS-ST            1:17.20    1:22.07  
  4 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           1:21.52    1:23.46  
  5 Gavin, Alix A          15 Lone Star-ST      1:28.99    1:25.24  
  6 Martellotto, Danielle  16 NTRO-ST           1:15.51    1:25.50  
  7 Bailey, Sarah E        15 MM-ST             1:31.89    1:25.51  
  8 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           1:19.86    1:26.33  
  9 Herzberg, Haley G      15 UN-ST             1:27.13    1:27.19  
 10 Sanders, Sydney J      16 CPS-ST            1:29.06    1:29.98  
 11 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           1:35.56    1:32.55  
 12 Smith, Sydney L        15 HEAT-ST                NT    1:34.38  
 13 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           1:26.91    1:34.51  
 14 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           1:38.35    1:34.87  
 15 McGahan, Caroline E    15 FISH-ST           1:40.19    1:35.87  
 16 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           1:36.72    1:38.62  
 17 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:45.18    1:39.35  
 18 Ellison, Mia J         15 CPS-ST            1:44.57    1:42.28  
 19 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           1:43.01    1:45.17  
 20 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           1:39.69    1:45.98  
 21 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:46.14  
 22 Jacobs, Samantha R     15 NTRO-ST           1:44.43    1:48.96  
 23 Makwana, Simran N      15 NTRO-ST           2:00.22    1:50.71  
 24 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST           1:51.15    1:51.45  
 25 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST           1:54.29    1:53.31  
 
 Event 51  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sophia E    17 SASA-ST           1:31.89    1:25.07  
  2 Prewit, Kristina A     17 CBA-ST            1:22.37    1:27.12  
  3 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST           1:25.60    1:28.15  
  4 Riggins, Morgan C      18 LCA-ST            1:22.11    1:29.99  
  5 Remschel, Robyn P      17 HOT-ST            1:33.81    1:33.27  
  6 Herbig, Alex K         17 HOT-ST                 NT    1:34.18  
  7 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST            1:33.71    1:34.45