Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           1:19.24    1:17.33  
  2 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           1:19.49    1:19.75  
  3 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             1:19.23    1:22.16  
  4 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST           1:23.62    1:22.80  
  5 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST           1:22.78    1:24.09  
  6 Thomas, Will R         14 LCA-ST            1:27.71    1:25.64  
  7 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           1:21.29    1:27.17  
  8 Gwin, Luke C           13 NTRO-ST           1:32.77    1:27.64  
  9 Brown, Caleb S         14 MM-ST             1:29.23    1:28.17  
 10 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST      1:30.53    1:28.71  
 11 Alsobrook, Chad I      14 CPS-ST                 NT    1:31.17  
 12 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           1:30.40    1:31.55  
 13 Cardenas, Cameron S    14 TXLA-ST           1:42.25    1:31.75  
 14 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           1:30.38    1:32.28  
 15 Driskill, Tyler D      13 CPS-ST            1:32.00    1:32.72  
 16 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST           1:42.14    1:33.49  
 17 Rakoff, Jarod T        13 FISH-ST           1:47.23    1:35.21  
 18 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      1:32.89    1:35.82  
 19 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST           1:38.60    1:35.91  
 20 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           1:36.41    1:36.35  
 21 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT    1:36.88  
 22 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:37.67  
 23 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST           1:29.29    1:37.70  
 24 Pham, Theo H           13 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:39.08  
 25 Fang, Kevin A          14 LCA-ST            1:41.62    1:39.22  
 26 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST            1:34.64    1:40.53  
 27 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST           1:41.44    1:41.27  
 28 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST           1:48.79    1:42.63  
 29 De La Paz, Ryan R      14 SAS-ST            1:48.32    1:43.05  
 30 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST      1:50.55    1:45.10  
 31 Hao, Alex Q            13 Makos-ST               NT    1:45.17  
 32 Meyer, Alec N          14 NTRO-ST           1:51.25    1:50.99  
 33 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST           1:52.08    1:51.59  
 34 O'Brien, Corey W       14 NTRO-ST           1:49.28    1:51.81  
 35 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST            1:55.27    1:54.55  
 36 O'Rourke, Kyle E       13 HSC-ST            1:55.99    1:56.23  
 37 Rodriguez, Jacob M     13 HSC-ST            1:59.99    2:03.65  
 -- Rape, Corbin A         13 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Young, Cameron C       14 SASA-ST           1:27.20         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ben W        14 GHAR-ST           1:52.32         NS  
 
 Event 52  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           1:11.77    1:12.88  
  2 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST            1:17.83    1:13.52  
  3 Chan, Andre H          15 Makos-ST          1:20.19    1:17.09  
  4 Li, Billy              15 Makos-ST          1:23.99    1:17.20  
  5 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST           1:16.33    1:18.69  
  6 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST           1:20.25    1:22.97  
  7 Moncada, Noah          15 GOLD-ST           1:21.60    1:23.09  
  8 Wachtler, Neil T       15 HEAT-ST           1:35.31    1:23.89  
  9 Ramirez, Drew R        16 TXLA-ST           1:23.05    1:24.18  
 10 King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST           1:28.83    1:26.10  
 11 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST            1:26.19    1:26.65  
 12 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST            1:32.87    1:28.18  
 13 Blackwell, Dillon J    16 TXLA-ST           1:25.61    1:28.67  
 14 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            1:29.20    1:28.95  
 15 Forster, Zach R        15 NTRO-ST           1:28.54    1:29.11  
 16 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:30.34  
 17 Mott, Garrett V        15 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:30.64  
 18 Walker, Sam C          15 SASA-ST           1:31.99    1:30.92  
 19 Barr, Connor A         15 SASA-ST           1:40.99    1:32.43  
 20 Smetzer, Matt R        16 SASA-ST           1:29.34    1:32.49  
 21 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST            1:37.02    1:33.27  
 22 Garcia, Isaiah D       15 MM-ST             1:29.66    1:33.51  
 23 Forbes, Sam P          15 NTRO-ST           1:40.96    1:38.42  
 24 Nelson, Adam A         16 HEAT-ST           1:59.35    1:45.04  
 25 Hugunin, Joseph M      16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:45.60  
 -- Melloy, Kevin E        15 MM-ST             1:23.45         DQ  
 -- Jones, Brock C         15 LCA-ST            1:15.47         NS  
 -- Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST           1:25.66         NS  
 -- Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           1:13.44         NS  
 -- Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            1:18.03         NS  
 -- King III, Booker T     16 SASA-ST           1:24.99         NS  
 
 Event 52  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thomas, Wes W          18 LCA-ST            1:06.66    1:10.80  
  2 Kim, Stephen H         17 NTRO-ST           1:18.00    1:17.65  
  3 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           1:14.09    1:20.81  
  4 Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST                NT    1:38.42  
 -- Lipscomb, Travis W     18 SASA-ST           1:17.81         NS  
 -- Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST           1:29.19         NS  
 -- Ivers, Jonathan E      17 HOT-ST            1:26.77         NS  
 
 Event 52  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schurr, Christian A    28 TXLA-ST           1:01.98    1:04.05  
  2 Surhoff, Austin J      22 UN-ST             1:06.00    1:06.59  
  3 Friedland, Eric T      22 TXLA-ST           1:01.57    1:08.59  
  4 Carbone, Ian R         21 UN-ST             1:05.00    1:11.54  
  5 Leach, Brendon B       20 Lone Star-ST      1:14.64    1:13.65  
 -- Hur, Young Jae         19 TXLA-ST           1:09.54         NS