Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            2:10.27    2:09.58  
  2 Overheim, Jacob M      14 GOLD-ST           2:18.75    2:20.30  
  3 Artmann, Josh K        14 NTRO-ST           2:26.45    2:26.86  
  4 Thompson, Grant A      14 NTRO-ST           2:21.80    2:27.74  
  5 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           2:34.99    2:35.29  
  6 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST           2:21.89    2:35.57  
  7 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           2:45.37    2:43.04  
  8 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           2:55.72    3:02.05  
 -- Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           2:59.52         NS  
 
 Event 54  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Embestro, Audie V      16 LCA-ST            2:19.70    2:20.88  
  2 Jackson, Blayne R      16 HEAT-ST           2:22.43    2:22.71  
  3 Winn, Josh C           15 UN-ST             2:28.58    2:27.86  
  4 Beall, Travis T        15 UN-ST                  NT    2:30.00  
  5 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           2:35.99    2:39.27  
  6 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           2:40.03    2:41.06  
  7 Keating, Zander R      15 UN-ST             2:26.91    2:41.47  
  8 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           2:53.13    2:47.70  
  9 Meyer, Nick N          16 GOLD-ST           2:39.99    2:52.02  
 -- Carroll, Christian J   16 NTRO-ST           2:19.07         NS  
 
 Event 54  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           2:12.82    2:10.62  
  2 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           2:17.36    2:13.31  
  3 Ku, Kevin              18 Makos-ST          2:07.79    2:13.72  
  4 Ussery, Ben P          17 LCA-ST            2:09.91    2:18.90  
  5 O'Neil, Aaron L        17 NTRO-ST           2:16.70    2:25.18  
 -- Hernandez, Cameron B   17 LCA-ST            2:18.86         NS  
 
 Event 54  Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rogers, Grant J        20 UN-ST             2:13.00    2:12.93