Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barton, Will H         13 NTRO-ST             36.32      33.35  
  2 Matula, Zachary J      13 NTRO-ST             37.73      35.66  
  3 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST             37.76      36.11  
  4 Bradford, Ian C        13 GHAR-ST             42.74      37.68  
  5 Pham, Theo H           13 NTRO-ST             49.44      41.93  
  6 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST             45.37      42.27  
  7 Whyte, Jacob J         14 NTRO-ST             44.50      45.03  
  8 Tallman, Jacob A       14 MM-ST               47.55      45.59  
  9 Olvera III, Ruben R    13 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:03.78  
 -- Smith, Justin D        13 Lone Star-ST        42.96         NS  
 -- Voight, Mike Z         13 UN-ST               54.98         NS  
 
 Event 56  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Read, Austin R         15 MM-ST               34.12      34.40  
  2 Parsons, Matthew Q     15 HEAT-ST             37.78      38.59  
  3 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST             39.31      39.22  
 -- Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST             42.13         NS  
 -- King III, Booker T     16 SASA-ST             36.99         NS  
 
 Event 56  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pruneda, Stephen D     17 FISH-ST             31.11      31.47  
 
 Event 56  Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Charlie W       21 UN-ST               26.00      28.77  
 -- Darmody, Kip P         20 UN-ST               27.00         DQ