Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           1:01.38    1:02.18  
  2 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           1:03.60    1:02.40  
  3 Taylor, Maggie S       14 LCA-ST            1:03.04    1:02.60  
  4 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           1:01.58    1:03.73  
  5 Marvin, Sutton A       14 NTRO-ST           1:02.16    1:04.05  
  6 Rowley, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST           1:04.33    1:04.35  
  7 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           1:03.93    1:04.99  
  8 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           1:05.35    1:05.02  
  9 Parish, Ellery Y       14 SASA-ST           1:05.34    1:05.36  
 10 Milanovic, Tanja       14 NTRO-ST           1:05.02    1:05.54  
 11 Andros, Ali D          13 UN-ST             1:06.68    1:05.61  
 12 Caro, Sam              13 COTA-ST           1:06.42    1:05.69  
 13 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            1:04.86    1:05.74  
 14 Burk, Kenzie I         14 TXLA-ST           1:10.45    1:06.14  
 15 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            1:06.50    1:06.24  
 16 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           1:07.91    1:07.13  
 17 Bruhis, Dana           14 COTA-ST           1:02.99    1:07.41  
 18 Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:07.67    1:07.44  
 19 Chan, Anissa Y         14 NTRO-ST           1:10.68    1:08.12  
 20 Pierce, Hannah L       14 UN-ST             1:08.65    1:08.19  
 21 Cano, Sarah L          13 NTRO-ST           1:09.83    1:08.21  
 22 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           1:06.61    1:08.28  
 23 Milikich, Hannah E     13 NTRO-ST           1:11.41    1:08.41  
 24 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           1:06.99    1:08.46  
 25 Cleek, Audrey G        14 SASA-ST           1:04.45    1:08.67  
 26 De Jong, Michaela R    13 GOLD-ST           1:09.57    1:08.68  
 27 Tweden, Madeline R     14 TXLA-ST           1:07.42    1:08.76  
 28 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            1:07.49    1:08.95  
 29 Friesz, Rae L          13 NTRO-ST           1:07.57    1:09.12  
 30 Ballard, Kylie G       14 NTRO-ST           1:08.53    1:09.18  
 31 Pletcher, Colleen C    14 LCA-ST            1:09.92    1:09.57  
 32 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           1:11.99    1:09.60  
 33 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            1:11.42    1:09.95  
 34 Knutson, Emmie C       13 LCA-ST            1:09.25    1:09.99  
 35 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST      1:09.20    1:10.12  
 36 Rolls, Lizzie R        14 COTA-ST           1:10.36    1:10.33  
 37 Parks, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST           1:11.50    1:10.40  
 38 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           1:12.82    1:10.54  
 39 Nguyen, Mayna H        14 TXLA-ST           1:09.60    1:11.04  
 40 Palacios, Hannah F     14 NTRO-ST           1:11.42    1:11.38  
 41 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           1:11.42    1:11.49  
 42 Gibson, Alison A       13 TXLA-ST           1:12.25    1:11.55  
 43 Launius, Megan J J     14 CPS-ST            1:07.00    1:11.63  
 44 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           1:10.20    1:12.16  
 45 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:12.47    1:12.22  
 46 Wang, Eileen Z         14 LCA-ST            1:10.90    1:12.34  
 46 Partridge, Lauren M    13 NTRO-ST           1:14.53    1:12.34  
 48 Schriever, Amber M     13 TXLA-ST           1:21.44    1:12.49  
 49 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           1:13.69    1:12.64  
 50 Emmerson, Lucy A       13 NTRO-ST           1:15.65    1:12.69  
 51 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             1:08.86    1:12.84  
 52 Du, Gaby L             14 SASA-ST           1:18.70    1:13.01  
 53 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            1:13.67    1:13.42  
 54 Hughes, Chandler B     13 NTRO-ST           1:20.54    1:13.45  
 55 Harris, Breanna L      13 NTRO-ST           1:15.54    1:13.48  
 56 Bisantz, Lillian J     13 HSC-ST            1:15.89    1:13.59  
 56 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST                  NT    1:13.59  
 58 Rajaram, Isha          13 Lone Star-ST      1:14.58    1:13.90  
 59 Gonzalez, Anthea A     14 NTRO-ST           1:12.82    1:13.99  
 60 Bleasdell, Reagan N    13 TXLA-ST           1:11.58    1:14.21  
 61 Saul, Natalie C        14 FISH-ST                NT    1:14.42  
 62 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           1:12.58    1:14.51  
 63 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           1:15.42    1:15.03  
 64 Frye, Erin M           13 NTRO-ST           1:12.65    1:15.08  
 65 Howells, Allison S     13 NTRO-ST           1:14.05    1:15.23  
 66 Buck, Bobbie J         14 SAS-ST            1:15.55    1:16.00  
 67 Macias, Alexis M       14 Lone Star-ST      1:16.57    1:16.08  
 68 Unland, Christa D      14 Lone Star-ST      1:16.72    1:16.48  
 69 Chase, Ellie E         13 HEAT-ST           1:46.22    1:16.55  
 70 Jones, Lauren E        14 NTRO-ST           1:19.94    1:16.91  
 71 Schaffer, Vivianne M   13 TXLA-ST           1:19.71    1:16.93  
 72 Rautter, Hannah L      14 GOLD-ST                NT    1:17.71  
 73 Suarez, Amanda M       13 GHAR-ST           1:26.87    1:17.84  
 74 Darcey, Maddie B       14 NTRO-ST           1:27.13    1:18.26  
 75 Jorgenson, Carli M     14 GOLD-ST           1:18.96    1:18.39  
 76 Geyer, Amanda E        13 Lone Star-ST      1:19.65    1:19.50  
 77 Sumner, Mckenzie M     13 NTRO-ST           1:31.99    1:19.88  
 78 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            1:18.14    1:20.36  
 79 Erlanson, Rebecca D    13 FISH-ST                NT    1:20.54  
 80 Khollman, Logann A     13 NTRO-ST           1:21.05    1:20.59  
 81 Grady, Molly A         13 FISH-ST           1:20.17    1:21.33  
 82 Otero, Tatiana E       13 SAS-ST            1:27.16    1:21.63  
 83 Melton, Sam M          14 SAS-ST            1:23.35    1:22.02  
 84 Ivers, Eli C           14 HOT-ST            1:50.77    1:23.12  
 85 Johnson, Bethany N     14 HSC-ST            1:21.91    1:23.16  
 86 Chalmers, Karsen K     13 HSC-ST            1:27.27    1:23.44  
 87 Kang, Jojo             13 COTA-ST           1:23.63    1:24.15  
 88 Sheffield, Emily A     14 LCA-ST            1:27.44    1:25.22  
 89 Doster, Kelsey M       13 UN-ST             1:27.50    1:26.77  
 90 Mendoza, Deidra D      13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:27.34  
 91 Embestro, Aimee P      14 LCA-ST            1:27.07    1:27.40  
 92 Vandergriff, Lylli D   13 FISH-ST                NT    1:27.61  
 93 Stewart, Kenedie F     13 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:29.84  
 94 Barker, Megan A        13 FISH-ST                NT    1:30.99  
 95 Cox, Nikki L           14 FISH-ST                NT    1:33.96  
 96 Irrinki, Neha S        13 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:37.57  
 97 Rothschild, Molly I    13 UN-ST             1:39.39    1:37.77  
 -- Edmundson, Jessie M    13 NTRO-ST           1:15.16         NS  
 -- Lewis, Noelle C        13 FISH-ST                NT         NS  
 -- McKie, Carrie L        13 FISH-ST           1:26.91         NS  
 -- Witt, Shelby R         14 Lone Star-ST      1:15.13         NS  
 -- Katusak, Kendall R     13 GOLD-ST           1:19.93         NS  
 -- Finnerty, Katie R      13 LCA-ST            1:25.02         NS  
 
 Event 57  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Diener, Anelise K      15 SASA-ST           1:01.34    1:00.18  
  2 Zbranak, Sedera K      15 LCA-ST            1:01.85    1:02.58  
  3 Herzberg, Haley G      15 UN-ST               59.97    1:03.72  
  4 Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:00.91    1:03.75  
  5 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           1:03.16    1:04.09  
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  15 CPS-ST            1:07.20    1:04.73  
  7 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            1:04.62    1:05.27  
  8 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           1:03.37    1:05.42  
  9 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            1:04.89    1:05.54  
 10 Domaschofsky, Kristin  16 UN-ST             1:02.64    1:05.97  
 11 Manry, Meredith E      15 Lone Star-ST      1:07.13    1:06.20  
 12 Lou, Klarissa S        15 NTRO-ST           1:04.21    1:06.59  
 13 Sanders, Sydney J      16 CPS-ST            1:07.51    1:06.89  
 14 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           1:02.67    1:07.02  
 15 Torell, Sierra E       16 SASA-ST           1:05.99    1:07.32  
 16 Conrad, Jessica C      16 NTRO-ST           1:05.34    1:07.36  
 17 Prinz, Laurie G        16 NTRO-ST           1:07.27    1:07.47  
 18 Johnson, Megan M       15 TXLA-ST           1:06.81    1:07.82  
 19 Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            1:08.95    1:08.12  
 20 Bailey, Sarah E        15 MM-ST             1:10.25    1:08.18  
 21 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST           1:06.74    1:08.51  
 22 Gozdalski, Christine   16 GOLD-ST           1:05.74    1:08.61  
 23 Nichols, Katie E       15 TXLA-ST           1:09.19    1:08.73  
 24 Toney, Rhiannon E      15 COTA-ST           1:10.46    1:08.88  
 25 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           1:16.42    1:08.89  
 26 Helgren, Marina I      15 TXLA-ST           1:10.77    1:09.18  
 27 Hall, Izzy M           16 TXLA-ST           1:09.50    1:09.27  
 28 Timmons, Haley M       15 NTRO-ST           1:10.27    1:09.37  
 29 Tovar, Rachel M        15 CPS-ST            1:07.72    1:09.57  
 30 Miara, Marissa R       15 NTRO-ST           1:08.53    1:10.00  
 31 Good, Jennifer J       15 LCA-ST            1:08.43    1:10.46  
 32 Kusch, Jazzlynn J      15 FISH-ST                NT    1:10.84  
 33 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             1:09.97    1:11.35  
 34 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            1:09.11    1:11.55  
 35 Smith, Sydney L        15 HEAT-ST                NT    1:11.56  
 36 Severe, Emily A        16 TXLA-ST           1:11.50    1:12.15  
 37 McCalmont, Megan L     16 FISH-ST           1:11.54    1:12.27  
 38 Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           1:13.20    1:12.31  
 39 Grier, Kendall M       15 NTRO-ST           1:10.81    1:12.77  
 40 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           1:12.85    1:13.36  
 41 Hettrich, Alli E       15 NTRO-ST           1:12.54    1:13.70  
 42 Quintero, Sarah L      15 UN-ST             1:14.72    1:14.11  
 43 Connell, Karla R       15 UN-ST             1:15.83    1:14.90  
 44 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           1:15.73    1:15.13  
 44 McGahan, Caroline E    15 FISH-ST           1:16.25    1:15.13  
 46 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           1:18.74    1:15.24  
 47 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST           1:16.65    1:15.89  
 48 Frye, Madison L        15 NTRO-ST           1:15.74    1:16.72  
 49 Skaggs, Emily G        15 COTA-ST           1:18.70    1:20.58  
 50 Davis, Haley C         16 MM-ST             1:23.03    1:21.15  
 50 Hicks-Green, Grace     15 TXLA-ST           1:23.06    1:21.15  
 52 Jacobs, Samantha R     15 NTRO-ST           1:24.93    1:27.37  
 -- Makwana, Simran N      15 NTRO-ST           1:19.07         DQ  
 -- Bezella, Rachel J      16 CPS-ST            1:11.17         NS  
 -- Powell, Lily K         15 GHAR-ST           1:19.24         NS  
 -- Artaza, Isabella E     15 TXLA-ST           1:22.25         NS  
 -- Mercer, Margaret C     16 LCA-ST            1:08.04         NS  
 
 Event 57  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST             59.45      59.95  
  2 Lowe, Jozie R          17 MM-ST             1:03.28    1:02.64  
  3 Manasso, Alexandra N   17 NTRO-ST           1:00.69    1:04.45  
  4 Prewit, Kristina A     17 CBA-ST            1:00.43    1:04.52  
  5 Hunt, Maddy M          17 LCA-ST            1:03.64    1:04.72  
  6 Mury, Bree K           18 GOLD-ST           1:04.40    1:05.68  
  7 Thompson, Megan E      17 NTRO-ST           1:03.01    1:05.93  
  8 Rago, Kayleigh E       17 CPS-ST            1:06.36    1:06.61  
  9 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           1:09.49    1:06.89  
 10 Trevino, Izzy          17 CBA-ST            1:09.17    1:07.09  
 11 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           1:06.46    1:10.86  
 12 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST           1:11.06    1:11.44  
 13 Remschel, Robyn P      17 HOT-ST            1:11.59    1:11.49  
 14 McGill, Caitlin M      17 NTRO-ST           1:13.84    1:15.39  
 15 Tempel, Allison E      17 SASA-ST           1:20.99    1:18.05  
 
 Event 57  Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Emily Rose   19 UN-ST               59.74    1:00.31