Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           1:04.00      56.68  
  2 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST             58.29      57.89  
  3 Dunworth, Jack D       14 WWW-ST              57.34      58.27  
  4 Artmann, Josh K        14 NTRO-ST             57.81      58.59  
  5 Velasquez, Miguel A    13 NTRO-ST             58.18      59.05  
  6 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST             58.99      59.40  
  7 Winkler, John M        14 CPS-ST              59.83      59.41  
  8 Cavazos, Gabe L        14 HSC-ST            1:00.19      59.82  
  9 Marcotte, Thomas M     14 NTRO-ST           1:01.26    1:00.14  
 10 Gwin, Luke C           13 NTRO-ST             58.63    1:00.40  
 11 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           1:02.30    1:01.32  
 12 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           1:02.58    1:01.54  
 13 Barton, Will H         13 NTRO-ST           1:04.14    1:02.11  
 14 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           1:02.63    1:02.12  
 15 Fang, Kevin A          14 LCA-ST            1:01.96    1:02.15  
 16 Smits, Tyler C         14 UN-ST             1:02.53    1:02.63  
 17 Beene, Noah J          14 HEAT-ST           1:02.29    1:03.02  
 18 Athreya, Dhruva A      14 Makos-ST               NT    1:03.48  
 19 Bezella, Zach J        14 CPS-ST            1:03.72    1:03.65  
 20 Dunsworth, David Q     14 NTRO-ST           1:03.60    1:03.76  
 21 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           1:05.44    1:04.20  
 22 Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST            1:03.73    1:04.74  
 23 Friesz, Dylan J        14 NTRO-ST           1:00.85    1:05.26  
 24 Brown, Caleb S         14 MM-ST             1:10.44    1:05.52  
 25 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST           1:08.25    1:05.54  
 26 Shetty, Siddhant S     14 NTRO-ST           1:08.00    1:05.81  
 27 Alsobrook, Chad I      14 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:06.13  
 28 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           1:07.34    1:06.20  
 29 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST      1:08.13    1:06.24  
 30 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 UN-ST             1:05.27    1:06.36  
 31 Do, Taylor H           14 Lone Star-ST      1:08.69    1:06.43  
 32 Tyler, Griffin C       14 COTA-ST                NT    1:06.73  
 33 Stowers, Andrew T      13 GHAR-ST           1:14.35    1:07.39  
 34 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           1:07.89    1:07.79  
 35 Schmidt, Noah C        14 GOLD-ST                NT    1:08.68  
 36 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST           1:07.14    1:09.06  
 37 Shomper, Nick A        14 NTRO-ST           1:06.43    1:09.87  
 38 Driskill, Tyler D      13 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:10.02  
 39 Rabb, Jackson W        13 NTRO-ST           1:10.30    1:10.22  
 40 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           1:09.54    1:10.81  
 41 Gatson, Rory S         13 NTRO-ST           1:17.38    1:11.13  
 42 Cardenas, Cameron S    14 TXLA-ST           1:22.21    1:11.57  
 43 Randall, Caleb W       13 Lone Star-ST      1:19.17    1:12.38  
 44 Hanson, Gabe A         13 COTA-ST           1:11.40    1:12.57  
 44 Bradford, Ian C        13 GHAR-ST           1:16.72    1:12.57  
 46 Tewari, Aditya A       14 NTRO-ST           1:20.17    1:13.46  
 47 Player, Grey G         13 NTRO-ST           1:13.78    1:14.19  
 48 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           1:14.17    1:14.46  
 49 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST           1:17.15    1:14.61  
 50 Hao, Alex Q            13 Makos-ST          1:18.20    1:14.84  
 51 Price, Vincent D       13 FISH-ST                NT    1:15.00  
 51 O'Brien, Corey W       14 NTRO-ST           1:17.66    1:15.00  
 53 Whyte, Jacob J         14 NTRO-ST           1:20.13    1:17.58  
 54 Nerhood, Nick R        13 NTRO-ST           1:17.33    1:18.19  
 55 Rape, Corbin A         13 Lone Star-ST      1:15.79    1:18.35  
 56 Holder, Gregory A      13 Lone Star-ST      1:24.27    1:18.50  
 57 Rakoff, Jarod T        13 FISH-ST           1:29.42    1:20.25  
 58 Hillegass, Jordan M    13 Lone Star-ST      1:18.83    1:20.82  
 59 De La Paz, Ryan R      14 SAS-ST            1:19.81    1:21.37  
 60 Tallman, Jacob A       14 MM-ST             1:27.11    1:21.91  
 61 Pham, Theo H           13 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:21.92  
 62 Ryan, Will J           13 HSC-ST            1:17.95    1:22.61  
 63 Miller, Cy A           13 NTRO-ST           1:23.08    1:23.00  
 64 Wall, Sheldon J        13 HSC-ST            1:19.00    1:23.25  
 65 Pechlaner, Nicholas J  13 Lone Star-ST      1:21.96    1:23.48  
 66 Rodriguez, Jacob M     13 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:26.24  
 67 O'Rourke, Kyle E       13 HSC-ST            1:37.99    1:36.32  
 -- Polcyn, Andrew M       13 SASA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Tyler, Jace E          14 UN-ST             1:06.24         NS  
 -- Perez, Aidan P         14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Justin D        13 Lone Star-ST      1:18.56         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ben W        14 GHAR-ST           1:26.32         NS  
 -- Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST            1:09.09         NS  
 -- Voight, Mike Z         13 UN-ST             1:32.09         NS  
 -- Young, Cameron C       14 SASA-ST             57.49         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olsen, Mark A          16 CPS-ST              56.70      55.59  
  2 McLaughlin, Jack R     16 CBA-ST              55.85      55.81  
  3 Sullivan, Ross M       16 Lone Star-ST      1:02.60      55.91  
  4 Carlson, Nick T        15 LCA-ST              55.78      56.07  
  5 Engel, JC M            15 NTRO-ST             56.27      56.91  
  6 Marcotte, Matt J       16 NTRO-ST             54.84      58.24  
  7 Hailes, Garrett P      15 NTRO-ST             58.35      58.96  
  8 Winn, Josh C           15 UN-ST               59.29      59.19  
  9 Smith, Zach L          16 NTRO-ST             57.32      59.31  
 10 Koelling, Frisco R     15 LCA-ST              58.48      59.37  
 11 Daniels, Brandon A     15 NTRO-ST             58.82      59.55  
 12 Southworth, Hayden H   16 LCA-ST              58.61      59.71  
 13 Blackwell, Dillon J    16 TXLA-ST             59.93    1:00.03  
 14 Newlands, Andre P      16 LCA-ST              58.61    1:00.11  
 15 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.63  
 16 Donohue, Brian C       15 NTRO-ST           1:01.66    1:01.23  
 17 Gu, Jesse T            15 Makos-ST          1:01.63    1:01.30  
 18 Sibley, Ian G          16 HSC-ST            1:00.27    1:01.81  
 19 Welch, Parker C        15 LCA-ST            1:03.36    1:01.99  
 20 Wolk, Zach T           15 UN-ST               59.83    1:02.09  
 21 Allen, Josh A          15 Makos-ST          1:03.89    1:02.28  
 22 Schroeder, Scott P     16 TXLA-ST           1:04.94    1:02.51  
 23 Mayer, Johnny W        15 LCA-ST            1:02.39    1:02.60  
 24 Wachtler, Neil T       15 HEAT-ST           1:10.25    1:02.65  
 25 Rakoff, Alec N         16 FISH-ST           1:02.94    1:02.70  
 26 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST            1:02.55    1:02.89  
 27 Li, Billy              15 Makos-ST          1:03.99    1:03.34  
 28 King, Robert D         16 COTA-ST                NT    1:03.83  
 29 Keating, Zander R      15 UN-ST             1:01.91    1:04.05  
 30 Nelson, Adam A         16 HEAT-ST           1:07.78    1:04.39  
 31 Melloy, Kevin E        15 MM-ST             1:02.11    1:04.41  
 32 Mott, Garrett V        15 NTRO-ST           1:03.68    1:04.55  
 33 Beall, Travis T        15 UN-ST                  NT    1:04.96  
 34 McConnell, Christian   15 NTRO-ST           1:04.96    1:05.37  
 35 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 TXLA-ST           1:07.37    1:05.39  
 36 Read, Austin R         15 MM-ST             1:03.23    1:05.72  
 37 Rodriguez, Pablo S     16 CPS-ST            1:04.03    1:06.35  
 38 Ramirez, Drew R        16 TXLA-ST           1:06.30    1:06.66  
 39 Ludemann, Gavin P      15 HSC-ST            1:09.65    1:06.97  
 40 Wadley, Zachary D      16 Lone Star-ST      1:10.75    1:07.19  
 41 Walker, Sam C          15 SASA-ST           1:08.99    1:07.38  
 42 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST           1:07.42    1:08.04  
 43 Hugunin, Joseph M      16 TXLA-ST           1:09.02    1:08.12  
 44 Smetzer, Matt R        16 SASA-ST           1:05.54    1:08.45  
 45 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST           1:12.76    1:08.49  
 46 Garcia, Isaiah D       15 MM-ST             1:13.22    1:09.94  
 47 Hiller, Ryan P         15 HSC-ST            1:12.81    1:10.10  
 48 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST           1:11.73    1:11.22  
 49 Forbes, Sam P          15 NTRO-ST           1:18.05    1:11.51  
 50 Michael, Levi A        16 NTRO-ST           1:16.13    1:11.78  
 51 Bleasdell, Preston D   15 TXLA-ST           1:16.73    1:12.69  
 52 Forster, Zach R        15 NTRO-ST           1:17.73    1:15.99  
 53 Barr, Connor A         15 SASA-ST           1:12.99    1:18.57  
 -- Cornish, Jack T        16 NTRO-ST             58.74         NS  
 -- Lipscomb, Austin G     15 SASA-ST           1:06.80         NS  
 -- Matthews, Ethan S      16 HSC-ST            1:04.14         NS  
 -- Toler, Adam C          15 NTRO-ST           1:00.15         NS  
 -- Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            1:04.02         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joseph A     18 TXLA-ST             55.04      56.72  
  2 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST             59.01      57.49  
  3 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST             58.89      57.60  
  4 Ussery, Ben P          17 LCA-ST              55.76      57.87  
  5 Doyal, David D         17 LCA-ST              58.43      58.52  
  6 Kim, Stephen H         17 NTRO-ST             58.02      59.24  
  7 Sweetman, Kevin J      18 GOLD-ST           1:01.30      59.29  
  8 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           1:01.06    1:02.50  
  9 Tramp, Ryan J          17 GOLD-ST           1:01.36    1:02.78  
 10 Jones, Aaron M         17 TXLA-ST           1:05.87    1:05.34  
 11 Ivers, Jonathan E      17 HOT-ST            1:13.77    1:14.78  
 -- Lipscomb, Travis W     18 SASA-ST             56.20         NS  
 -- Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST             59.99         NS  
 -- Johnson, Isaac I       18 NTRO-ST           1:00.47         NS  
 -- Krach, Adrian E        18 NTRO-ST             58.07         NS  
 -- Bean, Morgan A         17 GOLD-ST           1:02.94         NS  
 -- Maresca, Kerry R       17 GOLD-ST           1:06.57         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett    27 TXLA-ST             48.87      50.67  
  2 Surhoff, Austin J      22 UN-ST               51.00      51.69  
  3 Belecanech, Matt J     20 UN-ST               53.00      53.90  
  4 Darmody, Kip P         20 UN-ST               53.00      54.04  
  5 Moore, Charlie W       21 UN-ST               51.50      54.38  
  6 Button, Bobby W        20 UN-ST               52.18      54.40  
  7 Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST             58.14      56.26  
  8 Leach, Brendon B       20 Lone Star-ST        59.14      58.71  
  9 Leach, Ben T           20 Lone Star-ST        57.33      58.95  
 -- Hill, Dax R            22 UN-ST               50.99         NS