Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 59  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        14 NTRO-ST           4:31.09    4:33.83  
  2 Walz, Jayde J          14 AAAA-ST           4:37.02    4:39.06  
  3 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           4:29.68    4:39.32  
  4 Edwards, Victoria R    14 TXLA-ST           4:37.54    4:44.94  
  5 Adame, Ilse            14 TXLA-ST           4:44.02    4:46.62  
  6 Parish, Ellery Y       14 SASA-ST           4:53.48    4:47.16  
  7 Benwell, Lillian C     14 NTRO-ST           4:53.61    4:49.33  
  8 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           4:41.47    4:50.52  
  9 Johnson, Morgan M      13 LCA-ST            4:45.74    4:52.65  
 10 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           4:57.00    4:53.49  
 11 Rowley, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST           5:02.88    4:54.34  
 12 LeBleu, Danielle E     14 NTRO-ST           4:42.88    5:04.01  
 13 Schultz, Haley R       14 TXLA-ST           4:56.02    5:04.48  
 14 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            5:12.14    5:06.28  
 15 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           4:48.59    5:06.31  
 16 Gettys, Lexi L         13 GOLD-ST           5:17.28    5:07.30  
 17 Glenn, Lauren C        14 GOLD-ST           5:06.95    5:09.43  
 18 Piotrowski, Rachael E  14 NTRO-ST           4:56.02    5:11.51  
 19 Tweden, Madeline R     14 TXLA-ST           5:19.01    5:15.29  
 20 Burk, Kenzie I         14 TXLA-ST           5:36.93    5:16.54  
 21 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            5:21.26    5:17.76  
 22 Westra, Bridgett L     14 UN-ST             5:02.56    5:20.57  
 23 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           5:28.54    5:20.76  
 24 Pandola, Amanda N      14 LCA-ST            5:19.55    5:26.04  
 25 Michael, Morgan C      14 LCA-ST            5:51.21    5:29.69  
 26 Sweeney, Camille J     14 NTRO-ST           6:05.00    5:32.85  
 27 Bisantz, Lillian J     13 HSC-ST            5:42.78    5:37.58  
 28 Keating, Cassandra N   13 UN-ST                  NT    5:37.64  
 29 Marchiani, Joelle M    14 CPS-ST            5:40.00    5:41.32  
 30 Incristi, Aurelia R    13 FISH-ST                NT    5:46.32  
 31 Tisdel, Elise J        13 TXLA-ST           6:06.13    5:49.96  
 32 Miller, Hannah T       13 HSC-ST            5:59.15    5:58.58  
 -- Taylor, Maggie S       14 LCA-ST            5:05.99         NS  
 
 Event 59  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           4:39.89    4:35.01  
  2 Diener, Anelise K      15 SASA-ST           5:12.57    4:55.04  
  3 Shomper, Kate E        16 NTRO-ST           4:41.16    5:00.13  
  4 Rousset, Meaghan C     16 NTRO-ST           5:01.24    5:00.99  
  5 Bishop, Taylor T       15 LCA-ST            4:58.84    5:01.11  
  6 Rousset, Kathleen N    16 NTRO-ST           4:56.38    5:05.73  
  7 Bishop, Hunter H       15 LCA-ST            5:01.46    5:06.99  
  8 Gavin, Alix A          15 Lone Star-ST      5:12.80    5:09.31  
  9 Ellison, Mia J         15 CPS-ST            5:14.21    5:17.91  
 10 Lazaro, Lauren B       15 UN-ST             5:10.01    5:19.99  
 11 Vickery, Cerina R      16 HSC-ST            5:20.99    5:25.97  
 12 Cardenas, Sydney C     15 TXLA-ST           6:00.13    5:35.03  
 13 Fairleigh, Shelby R    16 TXLA-ST           6:00.13    5:53.11  
 
 Event 59  Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K          17 TXLA-ST           4:27.32    4:31.10  
  2 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           4:41.36    4:46.69  
  3 Teague, Michaela M     17 TXLA-ST           4:37.36    4:49.67  
  4 Morgan, Kira A         17 NTRO-ST           4:34.58    4:51.98  
  5 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           4:35.71    5:05.54