Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2013 ST TXLA End of School Splash - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/2013     
 
 Event 60  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            4:12.23    4:11.06  
  2 Overheim, Jacob M      14 GOLD-ST           4:33.28    4:26.78  
  3 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           4:58.81    4:26.89  
  4 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           4:42.61    4:35.91  
  5 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           5:21.90    4:40.46  
  6 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V  14 NTRO-ST           4:42.36    4:40.51  
  6 Barton, Will H         13 NTRO-ST           5:28.35    4:40.51  
  8 Beene, Noah J          14 HEAT-ST           4:51.91    4:43.66  
  9 Winkler, John M        14 CPS-ST            4:48.35    4:47.41  
 10 Cavazos, Gabe L        14 HSC-ST            4:45.70    4:50.40  
 11 Smits, Tyler C         14 UN-ST             4:41.88    4:51.29  
 12 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           4:29.00    4:53.78  
 13 Gogulski, Ethan D      13 NTRO-ST           5:03.14    4:57.02  
 14 Shankar, Prathyush B   13 NTRO-ST           5:11.97    4:58.68  
 15 Rabb, Jackson W        13 NTRO-ST           5:18.85    5:06.14  
 16 Polcyn, Andrew M       13 SASA-ST                NT    5:08.57  
 17 Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           5:50.00    5:12.46  
 18 Sullivan, Braden T     13 CPS-ST            5:04.00    5:21.09  
 19 Stowers, Andrew T      13 GHAR-ST           5:34.34    5:21.31  
 -- Thompson, Grant A      14 NTRO-ST           4:20.66         NS  
 
 Event 60  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grant, Patrick T       16 HEAT-ST           4:15.91    4:18.48  
  2 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           4:26.24    4:27.06  
  3 Olsen, Mark A          16 CPS-ST            4:28.92    4:27.47  
  4 Cornish, Jack T        16 NTRO-ST           4:27.03    4:31.17  
  5 Moncada, Noah          15 GOLD-ST           4:41.98    4:35.97  
  6 Smith, Zach L          16 NTRO-ST           4:32.52    4:44.86  
  7 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           5:36.13    4:45.01  
  8 Beall, Travis T        15 UN-ST                  NT    4:45.70  
  9 Winn, Josh C           15 UN-ST             4:32.79    4:48.48  
 10 Gwin, Jacob A          15 NTRO-ST           5:04.11    4:53.01  
 11 Allen, Josh A          15 Makos-ST          5:17.33    4:55.77  
 12 Fumagalli, Joshua D    16 LCA-ST            4:54.73    4:55.82  
 13 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 TXLA-ST           5:07.34    5:00.16  
 14 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           4:49.99    5:01.72  
 15 Parsons, Matthew Q     15 HEAT-ST           5:20.27    5:13.63  
 16 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST           5:24.40    5:21.23  
 17 Bleasdell, Preston D   15 TXLA-ST           5:45.22    5:33.33  
 18 Montoya, Josh M        15 TXLA-ST           5:36.13    5:46.03  
 
 Event 60  Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joseph A     18 TXLA-ST           3:59.69    4:15.38  
  2 Adame, Mariano J       17 TXLA-ST           4:29.10    4:23.82  
  3 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST           4:16.33    4:27.47  
  4 Sweetman, Kevin J      18 GOLD-ST           4:36.18    4:34.90  
  5 Tramp, Ryan J          17 GOLD-ST           4:32.66    4:53.06  
 
 Event 60  Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Belecanech, Matt J     20 UN-ST             4:08.00    4:09.52  
  2 Walker, Reid A         21 UN-ST             4:06.00    4:09.53  
  3 Hur, Young Jae         19 TXLA-ST           4:20.81    4:19.85  
  4 Button, Bobby W        20 UN-ST             4:07.00    4:24.07