U. of Texas/Longhorn Aquatics                   6/13/2009 - 19:27PM
 2009 Texas Senior Circuit Long Course # 3 - 6/11/2009 to 6/14/2009 
 
 Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         4:55.89  WCT
         4:56.99  OPEN
         5:02.09  JNAT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Sacco, Natalie   20 TXLA-ST           5:12.73    4:57.42 JNAT   
    r:+0.85  31.31      1:06.50 (35.19)
        1:46.78 (40.28)     2:27.02 (40.24)
        3:08.69 (41.67)     3:51.81 (43.12)
        4:25.01 (33.20)     4:57.42 (32.41)
  2 Hain, Melissa S  21 AGS-GU            4:59.99    4:57.88 JNAT   
    r:+0.74  32.12      1:08.48 (36.36)
        1:47.75 (39.27)     2:26.12 (38.37)
        3:09.25 (43.13)     3:52.25 (43.00)
        4:26.02 (33.77)     4:57.88 (31.86)
  3 Neal, Emily C    21 AGS-GU            5:06.24    4:59.18 JNAT   
    r:+0.88  32.95      1:09.32 (36.37)
        1:47.71 (38.39)     2:25.11 (37.40)
        3:08.92 (43.81)     3:53.32 (44.40)
        4:26.78 (33.46)     4:59.18 (32.40)
  4 Dodds, Melanie   20 AGS-GU            5:04.83    4:59.51 JNAT   
    r:+0.76  31.75      1:07.18 (35.43)
        1:48.53 (41.35)     2:28.84 (40.31)
        3:11.63 (42.79)     3:53.90 (42.27)
        4:27.39 (33.49)     4:59.51 (32.12)
  5 Singley, Claire  17 NTN-NT            5:10.27    5:04.31        
    r:+0.79  33.54      1:10.34 (36.80)
        1:49.55 (39.21)     2:29.21 (39.66)
        3:13.31 (44.10)     3:57.54 (44.23)
        4:31.15 (33.61)     5:04.31 (33.16)
  6 Clifford, Laure  18 AGS-GU            5:11.37    5:05.45        
    r:+0.73  32.68      1:08.22 (35.54)
        1:48.02 (39.80)     2:27.57 (39.55)
        3:11.67 (44.10)     3:56.19 (44.52)
        4:31.38 (35.19)     5:05.45 (34.07)
  7 Ternes, Koryn L  15 TXLA-ST           5:12.18    5:06.12        
    r:+0.77  31.88      1:08.63 (36.75)
        1:49.67 (41.04)     2:30.17 (40.50)
        3:12.83 (42.66)     3:56.67 (43.84)
        4:32.29 (35.62)     5:06.12 (33.83)
  8 Wagner, Catheri  16 UN-02-GU          5:08.03    5:10.30        
    r:+0.77  32.62      1:11.12 (38.50)
        1:51.95 (40.83)     2:32.08 (40.13)
        3:15.48 (43.40)     3:59.94 (44.46)
        4:35.61 (35.67)     5:10.30 (34.69)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Smith, Skylar S  16 AQUA-GU           5:12.83    5:07.27        
    r:+0.74  31.44      1:08.89 (37.45)
        1:49.60 (40.71)     2:30.32 (40.72)
        3:13.56 (43.24)     3:59.09 (45.53)
        4:34.15 (35.06)     5:07.27 (33.12)
 10 Adams, Ashley V  17 UN-01-GU          5:12.90    5:07.51        
    r:+0.98  32.10      1:09.62 (37.52)
        1:48.77 (39.15)     2:27.44 (38.67)
        3:12.18 (44.74)     3:58.32 (46.14)
        4:33.41 (35.09)     5:07.51 (34.10)
 11 Felchak, Mikayl  16 CSC-GU            5:16.38    5:08.60        
    r:+0.80  33.30      1:11.42 (38.12)
        1:52.00 (40.58)     2:31.68 (39.68)
        3:16.08 (44.40)     4:00.72 (44.64)
        4:35.24 (34.52)     5:08.60 (33.36)
 12 Hurrell-Zitelma  20 UN-ST             5:13.57    5:12.03        
    r:+0.84  33.06      1:09.97 (36.91)
        1:52.11 (42.14)     2:33.03 (40.92)
        3:16.59 (43.56)     4:01.44 (44.85)
        4:37.41 (35.97)     5:12.03 (34.62)
 13 Meyer, Abby M    13 TXLA-ST           5:18.64    5:14.44        
    r:+0.91  32.88      1:12.85 (39.97)
        1:52.90 (40.05)     2:33.08 (40.18)
        3:18.94 (45.86)     4:07.50 (48.56)
        4:42.29 (34.79)     5:14.44 (32.15)
 14 Sharp, Morgan E  17 CFSC-GU           5:15.17    5:14.48        
    r:+0.74  32.54      1:09.77 (37.23)
        1:51.46 (41.69)     2:32.44 (40.98)
        3:20.11 (47.67)     4:08.18 (48.07)
        4:41.92 (33.74)     5:14.48 (32.56)
 15 Ginder, Lisa C   19 UN-CO             5:17.81    5:19.22        
    r:+0.73  32.52      1:09.22 (36.70)
        1:52.32 (43.10)     2:33.88 (41.56)
        3:21.48 (47.60)     4:09.20 (47.72)
        4:44.46 (35.26)     5:19.22 (34.76)
 16 Maxvill, Caroli  20 AGS-GU            5:18.47    5:19.97        
    r:+0.71  35.48      1:15.38 (39.90)
        1:57.94 (42.56)     2:40.03 (42.09)
        3:25.09 (45.06)     4:09.36 (44.27)
        4:45.12 (35.76)     5:19.97 (34.85)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Slesnick, Lara   17 GOLD-ST           5:20.56    5:11.84        
    r:+0.76  31.94      1:08.38 (36.44)
        1:48.51 (40.13)     2:28.41 (39.90)
        3:13.56 (45.15)     4:00.11 (46.55)
        4:36.87 (36.76)     5:11.84 (34.97)
 18 Sepulveda, Juli  17 CFSC-GU           5:18.73    5:12.94        
    r:+0.81  32.49      1:09.59 (37.10)
        1:51.16 (41.57)     2:30.99 (39.83)
        3:15.77 (44.78)     4:02.74 (46.97)
        4:38.14 (35.40)     5:12.94 (34.80)
 19 Miller, Chelsie  15 PACK-GU           5:21.58    5:17.29        
    r:+0.84  33.61      1:11.46 (37.85)
        1:53.91 (42.45)     2:35.70 (41.79)
        3:20.01 (44.31)     4:05.14 (45.13)
        4:42.08 (36.94)     5:17.29 (35.21)
 20 Dittmer, Erica   17 PACK-GU           5:23.31    5:17.93        
    r:+0.74  33.59      1:13.07 (39.48)
        1:55.43 (42.36)     2:36.63 (41.20)
        3:19.80 (43.17)     4:04.92 (45.12)
        4:43.26 (38.34)     5:17.93 (34.67)
 21 Van, Seraphina   17 CFSC-GU           5:22.24    5:18.63        
    r:+0.74  33.60      1:10.92 (37.32)
        1:53.61 (42.69)     2:35.64 (42.03)
        3:21.08 (45.44)     4:06.19 (45.11)
        4:43.03 (36.84)     5:18.63 (35.60)
 22 Smith, Morgan F  18 CFSC-GU           5:22.23    5:18.96        
    r:+0.71  33.54      1:10.94 (37.40)
        1:52.89 (41.95)     2:34.35 (41.46)
        3:21.47 (47.12)     4:08.49 (47.02)
        4:44.42 (35.93)     5:18.96 (34.54)
 23 Love, Rebekah L  21 AGS-GU            5:23.32    5:21.55        
    r:+0.71  34.87      1:15.88 (41.01)
        1:58.75 (42.87)     2:39.97 (41.22)
        3:25.21 (45.24)     4:10.19 (44.98)
        4:46.52 (36.33)     5:21.55 (35.03)
 24 Myers, Megan     16 ST-OK             5:21.78    5:22.84        
    r:+0.87  33.95      1:12.39 (38.44)
        1:54.93 (42.54)     2:36.82 (41.89)
        3:24.21 (47.39)     4:11.57 (47.36)
        4:47.75 (36.18)     5:22.84 (35.09)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Marks, Deanna T  15 COPS-NT           5:20.84                   
             33.66      1:12.07 (38.41)
        1:55.30 (43.23)     2:35.97 (40.67)
        3:23.86 (47.89)     4:12.16 (48.30)
        4:48.03 (35.87)     5:20.84 (32.81)
 26 Swanson, Nuffy   18 TWST-GU           5:23.71                   
             33.13      1:11.20 (38.07)
        1:52.79 (41.59)     2:33.30 (40.51)
        3:21.41 (48.11)     4:10.05 (48.64)
        4:47.19 (37.14)     5:23.71 (36.52)
 27 Sepulveda, Adri  17 CFSC-GU           5:24.84                   
             33.66      1:13.32 (39.66)
        1:55.53 (42.21)     2:36.93 (41.40)
        3:25.26 (48.33)     4:14.01 (48.75)
        4:49.28 (35.27)     5:24.84 (35.56)
 28 Gettel, Dayna A  15 COPS-NT           5:31.90                   
             34.89      1:14.31 (39.42)
        1:57.80 (43.49)     2:40.73 (42.93)
        3:28.45 (47.72)     4:15.92 (47.47)
        4:54.27 (38.35)     5:31.90 (37.63)
 29 Jenkins, Amber   16 COPS-NT           5:32.05                   
             34.23      1:13.52 (39.29)
        1:58.54 (45.02)     2:43.22 (44.68)
        3:28.11 (44.89)     4:14.59 (46.48)
        4:53.81 (39.22)     5:32.05 (38.24)
 30 Sorensen, Allie  14 TWST-GU           5:40.52                   
             34.55      1:16.90 (42.35)
        2:04.35 (47.45)     2:50.00 (45.65)
        3:36.73 (46.73)     4:24.25 (47.52)
        5:03.55 (39.30)     5:40.52 (36.97)
 31 Kiser, Shelby D  17 LCA-ST            5:44.83                   
             37.23      1:19.64 (42.41)
        2:05.64 (46.00)     2:49.70 (44.06)
        3:35.46 (45.76)     4:23.21 (47.75)
        5:05.10 (41.89)     5:44.83 (39.73)
 -- Lawrence, Micah  18 GOLD-ST               NS                    
 -- Kuczynski, Caro  18 CSSC-FG               NS                    
 -- Rogers, Shannon  14 COPS-NT               NS